Vanniska's tanks (311)
| 1,870 | 1,029 | 44.49% | 920.73 | |
| 827 | 535 | 50.30% | 1,166.68 | |
| 701 | 1,103 | 44.65% | 807.19 | |
| 465 | 1,052 | 41.29% | 638.05 | |
| 460 | 906 | 46.30% | 683.28 | |
| 444 | 422 | 51.80% | 776.81 | |
| 421 | 994 | 49.64% | 760.33 | |
| 410 | 933 | 51.22% | 645.48 | |
| 403 | 489 | 46.90% | 632.69 | |
| 393 | 597 | 49.87% | 511.45 | |
| 374 | 706 | 47.33% | 1,019.12 | |
| 374 | 571 | 42.51% | 429.72 | |
| 372 | 959 | 47.31% | 934.18 | |
| 362 | 510 | 40.33% | 476.85 | |
| 321 | 857 | 48.91% | 982.46 | |
| 295 | 833 | 43.05% | 515.63 | |
| 284 | 820 | 43.66% | 561.02 | |
| 273 | 571 | 43.96% | 279.27 | |
| 264 | 718 | 44.32% | 584.51 | |
| 263 | 335 | 49.81% | 167.24 | |
| 262 | 1,194 | 42.37% | 808.77 | |
| 258 | 656 | 41.86% | 653.64 | |
| 257 | 643 | 49.81% | 1,244.14 | |
| 255 | 830 | 43.14% | 533.49 | |
| 246 | 954 | 43.50% | 636.27 | |
| 245 | 1,037 | 48.98% | 731.16 | |
| 217 | 1,174 | 39.17% | 771.69 | |
| 211 | 454 | 42.18% | 367.64 | |
| 209 | 506 | 49.28% | 715.66 | |
| 206 | 134 | 46.12% | 106.10 | |
| 194 | 202 | 39.69% | 98.38 | |
| 190 | 293 | 47.89% | 347.49 | |
| 190 | 471 | 48.95% | 522.84 | |
| 189 | 297 | 56.61% | 282.97 | |
| 189 | 917 | 49.74% | 651.49 | |
| 183 | 703 | 48.09% | 512.86 | |
| 173 | 333 | 51.45% | 203.24 | |
| 170 | 517 | 47.06% | 335.88 | |
| 169 | 1,014 | 53.25% | 684.54 | |
| 162 | 446 | 39.51% | 361.49 | |
| 160 | 863 | 48.75% | 765.17 | |
| 159 | 1,079 | 49.69% | 854.41 | |
| 156 | 439 | 45.51% | 497.84 | |
| 154 | 372 | 54.55% | 447.19 | |
| 154 | 674 | 42.86% | 614.09 | |
| 145 | 930 | 40.69% | 707.99 | |
| 141 | 674 | 49.65% | 686.73 | |
| 140 | 457 | 49.29% | 302.76 | |
| 140 | 710 | 43.57% | 576.77 | |
| 138 | 474 | 50.72% | 485.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 311
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 206
- Victories
- 46.12%
- Battles survived
- 8.25%
- Hits
- 63.14%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 517
- 228
- 106
- Experience
- 354
- Damage caused
- 134
- Damage blocked
- 39
- Damage assisted
- 146
- by spotting
- 141
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 2.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
