Valkyrie_QG's tanks (77)
| 204 | 776 | 41.67% | 563.98 | |
| 195 | 250 | 48.21% | 191.77 | |
| 181 | 616 | 38.12% | 336.23 | |
| 163 | 419 | 42.33% | 236.66 | |
| 153 | 167 | 45.75% | 130.35 | |
| 126 | 604 | 31.75% | 271.64 | |
| 122 | 681 | 39.34% | 340.32 | |
| 90 | 641 | 32.22% | 410.72 | |
| 81 | 300 | 50.62% | 187.23 | |
| 73 | 89 | 42.47% | 49.81 | |
| 69 | 97 | 53.62% | 13.38 | |
| 60 | 437 | 36.67% | 339.37 | |
| 45 | 545 | 35.56% | 523.81 | |
| 40 | 787 | 42.50% | 307.29 | |
| 36 | 480 | 30.56% | 471.03 | |
| 36 | 661 | 36.11% | 857.35 | |
| 35 | 448 | 60.00% | 564.90 | |
| 31 | 129 | 45.16% | 25.67 | |
| 29 | 502 | 41.38% | 523.68 | |
| 28 | 597 | 39.29% | 274.16 | |
| 26 | 248 | 50.00% | 314.44 | |
| 26 | 489 | 38.46% | 385.60 | |
| 25 | 709 | 24.00% | 157.93 | |
| 25 | 639 | 40.00% | 270.80 | |
| 24 | 187 | 54.17% | 158.11 | |
| 23 | 298 | 65.22% | 449.76 | |
| 23 | 639 | 30.43% | 324.13 | |
| 22 | 496 | 40.91% | 349.47 | |
| 22 | 290 | 36.36% | 476.68 | |
| 21 | 227 | 66.67% | 484.81 | |
| 20 | 72 | 30.00% | 10.31 | |
| 19 | 619 | 52.63% | 664.31 | |
| 18 | 574 | 33.33% | 393.78 | |
| 17 | 664 | 52.94% | 548.83 | |
| 17 | 970 | 35.29% | 369.45 | |
| 17 | 615 | 29.41% | 597.87 | |
| 15 | 49 | 40.00% | 5.57 | |
| 14 | 677 | 57.14% | 810.62 | |
| 13 | 516 | 53.85% | 568.16 | |
| 13 | 404 | 23.08% | 525.86 | |
| 13 | 307 | 30.77% | 396.60 | |
| 13 | 786 | 53.85% | 1,298.90 | |
| 13 | 813 | 38.46% | 481.83 | |
| 13 | 908 | 30.77% | 1,110.65 | |
| 12 | 676 | 41.67% | 470.83 | |
| 12 | 204 | 58.33% | 300.90 | |
| 11 | 119 | 45.45% | 19.64 | |
| 11 | 134 | 45.45% | 90.81 | |
| 11 | 600 | 18.18% | 414.63 | |
| 10 | 43 | 50.00% | 11.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 23.08%
- Battles survived
- 7.69%
- Hits
- 60.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.19
Average score per battle
- 329
- 521
- 526
- Experience
- 394
- Damage caused
- 404
- Damage received
- 724
- Damage blocked
- 586
- Damage assisted
- 266
- by spotting
- 182
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,086
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)

2
8
10
Updated