Valerij1220's tanks (283)
| 1,723 | 616 | 44.57% | 694.61 | |
| 1,474 | 541 | 55.63% | 1,340.23 | |
| 1,356 | 1,137 | 48.01% | 845.89 | |
| 1,292 | 1,134 | 47.45% | 907.83 | |
| 1,272 | 659 | 50.47% | 915.27 | |
| 1,058 | 536 | 49.91% | 888.25 | |
| 1,044 | 544 | 46.65% | 740.44 | |
| 953 | 1,090 | 49.00% | 637.76 | |
| 862 | 1,376 | 48.38% | 827.63 | |
| 854 | 1,285 | 44.61% | 747.95 | |
| 783 | 580 | 51.85% | 1,281.59 | |
| 753 | 789 | 43.43% | 503.46 | |
| 725 | 608 | 51.17% | 964.97 | |
| 674 | 478 | 46.29% | 563.03 | |
| 673 | 1,415 | 50.07% | 890.34 | |
| 656 | 373 | 57.01% | 652.78 | |
| 617 | 499 | 50.57% | 1,037.70 | |
| 601 | 863 | 46.09% | 722.79 | |
| 553 | 1,158 | 47.20% | 967.33 | |
| 541 | 604 | 49.17% | 1,385.89 | |
| 514 | 672 | 43.19% | 541.99 | |
| 496 | 684 | 45.77% | 1,119.27 | |
| 486 | 503 | 47.94% | 722.25 | |
| 480 | 267 | 44.38% | 159.18 | |
| 462 | 1,253 | 53.46% | 1,086.71 | |
| 455 | 684 | 45.71% | 526.34 | |
| 445 | 1,095 | 43.37% | 590.91 | |
| 442 | 948 | 45.93% | 727.35 | |
| 438 | 172 | 47.95% | 117.87 | |
| 434 | 1,061 | 42.17% | 555.96 | |
| 416 | 658 | 48.08% | 582.77 | |
| 398 | 1,193 | 47.99% | 1,049.60 | |
| 376 | 525 | 42.82% | 475.46 | |
| 370 | 462 | 50.00% | 517.90 | |
| 360 | 616 | 46.67% | 934.45 | |
| 360 | 1,247 | 47.50% | 871.22 | |
| 349 | 1,200 | 49.86% | 706.12 | |
| 343 | 1,229 | 48.98% | 917.41 | |
| 321 | 891 | 46.73% | 819.41 | |
| 316 | 603 | 49.37% | 898.73 | |
| 308 | 1,257 | 44.81% | 998.40 | |
| 305 | 1,234 | 46.23% | 918.63 | |
| 298 | 494 | 49.33% | 551.26 | |
| 281 | 549 | 48.40% | 992.47 | |
| 281 | 985 | 51.60% | 1,034.30 | |
| 280 | 1,088 | 45.36% | 788.66 | |
| 276 | 1,167 | 43.48% | 701.31 | |
| 275 | 541 | 46.91% | 928.79 | |
| 271 | 1,111 | 45.76% | 845.99 | |
| 269 | 351 | 40.15% | 213.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 283
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 349
- Victories
- 49.86%
- Battles survived
- 43.55%
- Hits
- 35.07%
- Damage ratio
- 4.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 2,476
Average score per battle
- 669
- 1,014
- 706
- Experience
- 659
- Damage caused
- 1,200
- Damage received
- 289
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Number of stuns
- 7.09
- Damage assisted
- 798
- by spotting
- 18
- by tracking
- 41
- by stunning
- 740
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
