Vaits's tanks (599)
| 3,089 | 1,409 | 51.67% | 1,555.17 | |
| 2,508 | 804 | 48.09% | 1,640.14 | |
| 2,316 | 677 | 50.35% | 1,628.18 | |
| 2,164 | 1,008 | 50.55% | 1,274.34 | |
| 1,807 | 610 | 49.47% | 1,098.18 | |
| 1,721 | 1,142 | 50.49% | 1,401.41 | |
| 1,690 | 1,349 | 50.89% | 1,628.35 | |
| 1,507 | 648 | 45.52% | 909.50 | |
| 1,499 | 1,108 | 49.57% | 1,396.54 | |
| 1,130 | 1,803 | 48.05% | 1,578.33 | |
| 942 | 590 | 54.35% | 1,557.88 | |
| 931 | 708 | 49.09% | 1,157.63 | |
| 903 | 833 | 50.50% | 1,595.93 | |
| 883 | 1,395 | 51.98% | 1,798.00 | |
| 844 | 1,155 | 52.61% | 1,566.19 | |
| 826 | 1,381 | 52.06% | 1,659.26 | |
| 820 | 1,152 | 47.32% | 1,495.71 | |
| 734 | 697 | 48.64% | 1,457.64 | |
| 727 | 1,240 | 50.89% | 1,492.33 | |
| 693 | 812 | 46.32% | 984.91 | |
| 685 | 1,248 | 47.59% | 1,490.54 | |
| 684 | 1,303 | 48.83% | 1,528.74 | |
| 681 | 732 | 47.43% | 1,338.45 | |
| 651 | 1,295 | 44.70% | 1,277.03 | |
| 637 | 1,335 | 50.55% | 1,629.20 | |
| 602 | 1,344 | 48.34% | 914.80 | |
| 584 | 555 | 50.51% | 1,369.87 | |
| 582 | 1,379 | 51.55% | 1,724.49 | |
| 573 | 1,175 | 50.96% | 1,244.24 | |
| 546 | 459 | 50.92% | 1,057.88 | |
| 545 | 902 | 46.61% | 1,125.76 | |
| 539 | 1,605 | 48.24% | 1,373.63 | |
| 535 | 1,429 | 49.16% | 1,600.37 | |
| 534 | 332 | 52.25% | 778.68 | |
| 526 | 1,437 | 51.90% | 1,745.85 | |
| 513 | 1,570 | 51.66% | 1,865.85 | |
| 512 | 1,698 | 46.68% | 1,633.46 | |
| 512 | 847 | 46.88% | 1,201.67 | |
| 491 | 1,337 | 48.88% | 1,679.71 | |
| 481 | 1,264 | 47.61% | 1,734.43 | |
| 473 | 1,431 | 49.05% | 1,719.65 | |
| 439 | 1,465 | 50.57% | 1,568.74 | |
| 434 | 1,512 | 48.16% | 1,470.73 | |
| 425 | 1,865 | 51.76% | 1,440.33 | |
| 422 | 597 | 47.87% | 871.82 | |
| 422 | 1,240 | 50.24% | 1,468.89 | |
| 410 | 1,773 | 48.05% | 1,477.89 | |
| 407 | 1,591 | 55.77% | 1,910.39 | |
| 401 | 634 | 46.63% | 827.92 | |
| 401 | 1,984 | 50.87% | 1,593.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 599
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,508
- Victories
- 48.09%
- Battles survived
- 23.17%
- Hits
- 69.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,028
- 1,602
- 1,640
- Experience
- 703
- Damage caused
- 804
- Damage received
- 988
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Damage assisted
- 836
- by spotting
- 807
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 2.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,525
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (40)
3
4
27
6
26
2
2
17
128
39
34
11
654
3
20
34
2
33

12
34
15
18
184
7
9










Updated
