Vadumm's tanks (290)
| 1,909 | 1,086 | 49.14% | 1,086.26 | |
| 1,312 | 834 | 45.96% | 963.57 | |
| 997 | 1,843 | 48.45% | 1,599.07 | |
| 768 | 2,720 | 51.82% | 2,728.26 | |
| 605 | 354 | 48.43% | 525.92 | |
| 507 | 2,366 | 54.24% | 2,247.13 | |
| 467 | 1,665 | 49.25% | 1,669.28 | |
| 441 | 587 | 47.85% | 916.82 | |
| 432 | 358 | 49.77% | 353.46 | |
| 378 | 1,036 | 44.44% | 771.28 | |
| 371 | 1,882 | 55.80% | 2,433.53 | |
| 361 | 293 | 50.97% | 498.12 | |
| 332 | 1,904 | 55.12% | 1,992.82 | |
| 328 | 1,448 | 52.44% | 1,619.00 | |
| 324 | 2,104 | 50.31% | 2,319.10 | |
| 299 | 2,839 | 53.51% | 2,697.45 | |
| 294 | 990 | 53.06% | 1,042.36 | |
| 290 | 303 | 45.17% | 99.09 | |
| 290 | 2,344 | 63.79% | 2,732.68 | |
| 283 | 1,532 | 52.65% | 1,475.59 | |
| 274 | 2,202 | 59.49% | 2,680.60 | |
| 273 | 230 | 43.59% | 250.67 | |
| 251 | 871 | 57.37% | 1,795.15 | |
| 250 | 1,219 | 46.00% | 1,238.30 | |
| 245 | 1,312 | 48.98% | 1,494.75 | |
| 244 | 2,953 | 48.77% | 2,352.12 | |
| 230 | 237 | 44.35% | 192.37 | |
| 230 | 123 | 37.39% | 282.44 | |
| 228 | 1,083 | 49.12% | 1,289.26 | |
| 227 | 670 | 50.22% | 730.30 | |
| 218 | 2,395 | 50.00% | 2,254.67 | |
| 210 | 516 | 56.19% | 490.67 | |
| 209 | 783 | 53.59% | 1,388.89 | |
| 207 | 3,185 | 54.59% | 3,230.30 | |
| 205 | 141 | 42.44% | 42.29 | |
| 196 | 78 | 42.86% | 15.76 | |
| 180 | 1,255 | 55.00% | 1,369.28 | |
| 179 | 226 | 43.02% | 653.36 | |
| 175 | 742 | 54.29% | 2,113.91 | |
| 175 | 1,361 | 52.00% | 1,690.92 | |
| 174 | 82 | 46.55% | 59.17 | |
| 169 | 2,975 | 47.34% | 2,676.36 | |
| 169 | 238 | 49.11% | 125.67 | |
| 166 | 140 | 51.20% | 41.48 | |
| 160 | 86 | 38.75% | 26.98 | |
| 160 | 364 | 51.25% | 520.65 | |
| 157 | 1,281 | 51.59% | 1,705.78 | |
| 157 | 819 | 56.69% | 723.12 | |
| 153 | 2,397 | 49.67% | 2,103.31 | |
| 148 | 2,453 | 56.76% | 2,210.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 290
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 274
- Victories
- 59.49%
- Battles survived
- 23.72%
- Hits
- 74.55%
- Damage ratio
- 1.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 1,676
- 2,450
- 2,681
- Experience
- 885
- Damage caused
- 2,202
- Damage received
- 1,652
- Damage blocked
- 864
- Damage assisted
- 827
- by spotting
- 720
- by tracking
- 106
- Enemies spotted
- 2.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.19
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,217
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
3
22
15
3
4
8
47
18
6
4
158
4
14
32
4
5
2
26
71
3
6








Updated
