Va1a's tanks (52)
| 154 | 714 | 37.66% | 427.44 | |
| 94 | 594 | 47.87% | 740.27 | |
| 81 | 1,010 | 55.56% | 831.33 | |
| 80 | 815 | 55.00% | 1,003.92 | |
| 76 | 973 | 50.00% | 628.91 | |
| 59 | 523 | 49.15% | 315.01 | |
| 50 | 505 | 34.00% | 806.45 | |
| 47 | 434 | 38.30% | 629.48 | |
| 43 | 957 | 41.86% | 1,542.25 | |
| 41 | 1,306 | 43.90% | 852.77 | |
| 38 | 847 | 52.63% | 685.34 | |
| 37 | 610 | 72.97% | 999.54 | |
| 36 | 195 | 52.78% | 218.65 | |
| 34 | 372 | 58.82% | 630.09 | |
| 33 | 639 | 57.58% | 789.44 | |
| 32 | 624 | 56.25% | 1,743.29 | |
| 32 | 404 | 34.38% | 651.28 | |
| 31 | 813 | 35.48% | 1,088.34 | |
| 23 | 149 | 34.78% | 77.68 | |
| 21 | 180 | 52.38% | 183.36 | |
| 15 | 409 | 40.00% | 688.81 | |
| 15 | 1,462 | 46.67% | 969.18 | |
| 14 | 722 | 35.71% | 1,167.38 | |
| 12 | 207 | 33.33% | 134.31 | |
| 12 | 1,057 | 50.00% | 1,046.87 | |
| 11 | 554 | 36.36% | 487.60 | |
| 10 | 281 | 30.00% | 449.60 | |
| 8 | 714 | 50.00% | 1,834.37 | |
| 7 | 571 | 57.14% | 1,861.57 | |
| 6 | 377 | 33.33% | 959.28 | |
| 6 | 270 | 66.67% | 206.16 | |
| 6 | 124 | 16.67% | 8.96 | |
| 5 | 142 | 20.00% | 111.49 | |
| 5 | 65 | 60.00% | 3.83 | |
| 5 | 1,060 | 60.00% | 903.31 | |
| 5 | 760 | 60.00% | 557.88 | |
| 5 | 807 | 80.00% | 1,422.61 | |
| 4 | 912 | 25.00% | 365.88 | |
| 3 | 303 | 100.00% | 481.64 | |
| 3 | 1,298 | 100.00% | 1,817.35 | |
| 3 | 96 | 66.67% | 47.70 | |
| 3 | 83 | 66.67% | 0.70 | |
| 2 | 373 | 50.00% | 656.68 | |
| 2 | 454 | 0.00% | 632.11 | |
| 1 | 183 | 100.00% | 134.86 | |
| 1 | 487 | 100.00% | 1,585.39 | |
| 1 | 1,539 | 100.00% | 7,881.39 | |
| 1 | 616 | 100.00% | 2,566.47 | |
| 1 | 139 | 100.00% | 24.56 | |
| 1 | 153 | 0.00% | 118.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 15
- Victories
- 46.67%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 69.16%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 766
- 1,080
- 969
- Experience
- 757
- Damage caused
- 1,462
- Damage received
- 1,674
- Damage blocked
- 1,322
- Damage assisted
- 149
- by spotting
- 130
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,314
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

5
9
14

Updated