VPH030's tanks (347)
| 312 | 320 | 51.92% | 583.34 | |
| 311 | 158 | 55.63% | 1,118.96 | |
| 290 | 817 | 47.24% | 636.03 | |
| 290 | 251 | 45.17% | 430.83 | |
| 284 | 1,237 | 48.59% | 767.86 | |
| 266 | 360 | 48.50% | 986.98 | |
| 262 | 227 | 54.96% | 686.89 | |
| 248 | 556 | 46.77% | 713.64 | |
| 233 | 1,323 | 46.35% | 727.88 | |
| 226 | 1,029 | 43.81% | 726.57 | |
| 222 | 1,033 | 43.69% | 819.54 | |
| 202 | 324 | 46.04% | 463.42 | |
| 185 | 758 | 44.86% | 514.31 | |
| 183 | 936 | 49.73% | 556.57 | |
| 181 | 455 | 54.14% | 751.06 | |
| 170 | 896 | 42.94% | 659.30 | |
| 164 | 744 | 46.34% | 467.89 | |
| 163 | 471 | 47.24% | 710.40 | |
| 162 | 1,338 | 50.00% | 849.16 | |
| 158 | 831 | 47.47% | 400.94 | |
| 158 | 746 | 55.06% | 671.78 | |
| 154 | 939 | 47.40% | 721.89 | |
| 145 | 1,175 | 44.14% | 836.00 | |
| 140 | 1,085 | 37.86% | 883.29 | |
| 140 | 181 | 54.29% | 243.16 | |
| 137 | 1,021 | 44.53% | 535.91 | |
| 137 | 771 | 45.99% | 413.83 | |
| 132 | 180 | 53.03% | 259.33 | |
| 122 | 928 | 45.08% | 748.86 | |
| 121 | 1,127 | 56.20% | 838.69 | |
| 117 | 756 | 55.56% | 1,211.23 | |
| 117 | 563 | 54.70% | 854.43 | |
| 115 | 1,009 | 53.91% | 683.70 | |
| 114 | 241 | 49.12% | 347.32 | |
| 112 | 673 | 48.21% | 941.55 | |
| 112 | 378 | 50.89% | 889.50 | |
| 111 | 236 | 44.14% | 558.01 | |
| 111 | 1,270 | 47.75% | 1,015.37 | |
| 108 | 164 | 58.33% | 738.36 | |
| 108 | 872 | 42.59% | 533.46 | |
| 107 | 826 | 55.14% | 1,114.77 | |
| 106 | 1,017 | 52.83% | 647.29 | |
| 100 | 842 | 48.00% | 587.54 | |
| 100 | 1,082 | 54.00% | 1,049.66 | |
| 98 | 621 | 43.88% | 443.66 | |
| 97 | 143 | 47.42% | 208.41 | |
| 97 | 734 | 50.52% | 916.90 | |
| 96 | 1,103 | 45.83% | 623.38 | |
| 95 | 389 | 49.47% | 690.20 | |
| 95 | 1,325 | 52.63% | 855.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 347
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 97
- Victories
- 50.52%
- Battles survived
- 28.87%
- Hits
- 71.48%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 1,104
- 1,006
- 917
- Experience
- 556
- Damage caused
- 734
- Damage received
- 651
- Damage blocked
- 64
- Damage assisted
- 271
- by spotting
- 242
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 1.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,506
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (19)


3
4
43
12
18

8







Updated
