VLAD_008_1's tanks (75)
| 584 | 273 | 46.06% | 418.22 | |
| 204 | 520 | 45.10% | 510.57 | |
| 199 | 211 | 57.29% | 332.81 | |
| 179 | 124 | 52.51% | 106.09 | |
| 141 | 185 | 48.23% | 132.00 | |
| 136 | 110 | 53.68% | 76.14 | |
| 123 | 266 | 47.97% | 110.86 | |
| 120 | 234 | 48.33% | 267.49 | |
| 112 | 175 | 49.11% | 236.27 | |
| 111 | 536 | 50.45% | 625.72 | |
| 96 | 312 | 52.08% | 327.71 | |
| 70 | 87 | 41.43% | 16.94 | |
| 64 | 147 | 53.13% | 99.85 | |
| 56 | 129 | 62.50% | 102.73 | |
| 54 | 93 | 53.70% | 11.13 | |
| 53 | 326 | 49.06% | 93.59 | |
| 50 | 102 | 38.00% | 45.40 | |
| 47 | 159 | 57.45% | 191.73 | |
| 45 | 80 | 40.00% | 66.91 | |
| 36 | 91 | 41.67% | 10.58 | |
| 33 | 123 | 60.61% | 72.30 | |
| 28 | 125 | 39.29% | 44.81 | |
| 27 | 168 | 48.15% | 72.30 | |
| 25 | 86 | 56.00% | 11.11 | |
| 25 | 224 | 40.00% | 208.57 | |
| 22 | 166 | 68.18% | 167.57 | |
| 21 | 127 | 66.67% | 195.84 | |
| 20 | 136 | 45.00% | 71.03 | |
| 18 | 473 | 33.33% | 390.32 | |
| 17 | 133 | 52.94% | 105.08 | |
| 15 | 117 | 53.33% | 32.63 | |
| 15 | 95 | 60.00% | 137.60 | |
| 14 | 147 | 50.00% | 65.73 | |
| 13 | 147 | 53.85% | 83.78 | |
| 13 | 75 | 53.85% | 31.92 | |
| 12 | 24 | 41.67% | 23.76 | |
| 10 | 350 | 40.00% | 226.24 | |
| 10 | 158 | 20.00% | 106.22 | |
| 8 | 64 | 50.00% | 4.03 | |
| 8 | 58 | 25.00% | 6.56 | |
| 7 | 135 | 57.14% | 127.12 | |
| 7 | 145 | 71.43% | 120.10 | |
| 6 | 148 | 66.67% | 230.25 | |
| 6 | 5 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 100 | 83.33% | 17.66 | |
| 5 | 100 | 60.00% | 39.70 | |
| 5 | 94 | 40.00% | 111.30 | |
| 5 | 109 | 60.00% | 34.29 | |
| 5 | 7 | 60.00% | 5.64 | |
| 5 | 68 | 40.00% | 35.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 75
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 68.18%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 48.13%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 831
- 668
- 168
- Experience
- 228
- Damage caused
- 166
- Damage received
- 177
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 49
- by spotting
- 34
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 679
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


8
3
5




Updated
