V3xer_'s tanks (227)
| 2,299 | 1,741 | 48.98% | 1,340.36 | |
| 1,682 | 367 | 48.75% | 494.23 | |
| 1,433 | 2,075 | 56.73% | 2,799.80 | |
| 1,269 | 1,495 | 49.72% | 1,486.77 | |
| 1,029 | 1,627 | 55.98% | 1,987.23 | |
| 1,000 | 1,099 | 47.30% | 1,141.08 | |
| 857 | 406 | 44.22% | 414.90 | |
| 767 | 1,980 | 49.67% | 1,685.09 | |
| 762 | 687 | 45.28% | 525.73 | |
| 753 | 1,128 | 44.36% | 788.50 | |
| 709 | 932 | 52.75% | 1,582.18 | |
| 628 | 249 | 57.17% | 420.92 | |
| 620 | 390 | 50.00% | 472.41 | |
| 490 | 704 | 42.45% | 690.89 | |
| 438 | 972 | 42.01% | 615.31 | |
| 424 | 3,406 | 61.08% | 3,323.84 | |
| 411 | 231 | 44.77% | 40.50 | |
| 406 | 1,829 | 44.33% | 1,318.19 | |
| 398 | 495 | 43.72% | 847.67 | |
| 389 | 326 | 40.36% | 77.15 | |
| 388 | 2,488 | 46.91% | 1,701.05 | |
| 346 | 3,040 | 54.62% | 2,968.11 | |
| 320 | 3,307 | 55.63% | 2,918.93 | |
| 299 | 387 | 47.49% | 501.25 | |
| 294 | 2,594 | 55.10% | 2,244.75 | |
| 274 | 3,025 | 55.84% | 2,933.01 | |
| 272 | 2,975 | 56.99% | 2,814.98 | |
| 269 | 1,736 | 49.81% | 2,335.69 | |
| 244 | 143 | 48.36% | 203.68 | |
| 237 | 278 | 47.68% | 268.81 | |
| 236 | 3,587 | 59.75% | 3,624.55 | |
| 236 | 1,445 | 51.27% | 1,156.81 | |
| 211 | 1,952 | 50.24% | 1,859.76 | |
| 196 | 1,371 | 43.37% | 931.64 | |
| 193 | 244 | 41.45% | 135.57 | |
| 193 | 2,518 | 48.19% | 2,111.39 | |
| 190 | 508 | 52.11% | 580.78 | |
| 176 | 2,962 | 55.68% | 2,609.05 | |
| 175 | 912 | 46.29% | 732.79 | |
| 170 | 1,888 | 41.18% | 1,457.73 | |
| 169 | 93 | 43.79% | 23.44 | |
| 167 | 336 | 50.90% | 609.52 | |
| 167 | 717 | 50.30% | 501.38 | |
| 164 | 1,171 | 49.39% | 1,218.56 | |
| 163 | 1,698 | 53.37% | 1,480.49 | |
| 157 | 1,466 | 53.50% | 1,532.43 | |
| 153 | 2,845 | 57.52% | 2,678.87 | |
| 145 | 851 | 49.66% | 727.43 | |
| 142 | 2,762 | 56.34% | 2,567.79 | |
| 132 | 1,075 | 48.48% | 926.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 227
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 163
- Victories
- 53.37%
- Battles survived
- 15.95%
- Hits
- 76.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.90
Average score per battle
- 1,108
- 1,508
- 1,480
- Experience
- 770
- Damage caused
- 1,698
- Damage received
- 1,716
- Damage blocked
- 1,394
- Damage assisted
- 346
- by spotting
- 298
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,785
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
7
10
3
7
3
67
3
11
24
7
13








Updated
