Urvan's tanks (34)
| 165 | 207 | 48.48% | 62.10 | |
| 120 | 702 | 44.17% | 429.90 | |
| 112 | 436 | 50.00% | 292.45 | |
| 97 | 343 | 47.42% | 287.22 | |
| 61 | 50 | 45.90% | 2.63 | |
| 47 | 139 | 44.68% | 91.68 | |
| 40 | 121 | 47.50% | 41.15 | |
| 36 | 128 | 55.56% | 39.65 | |
| 35 | 75 | 54.29% | 11.54 | |
| 31 | 144 | 45.16% | 105.53 | |
| 26 | 588 | 46.15% | 579.47 | |
| 24 | 217 | 50.00% | 225.82 | |
| 24 | 194 | 58.33% | 478.12 | |
| 23 | 211 | 34.78% | 58.90 | |
| 22 | 127 | 59.09% | 145.09 | |
| 18 | 121 | 27.78% | 13.24 | |
| 15 | 127 | 46.67% | 30.93 | |
| 15 | 196 | 66.67% | 238.69 | |
| 13 | 105 | 38.46% | 5.92 | |
| 9 | 137 | 44.44% | 88.67 | |
| 8 | 84 | 75.00% | 14.56 | |
| 8 | 56 | 50.00% | 23.03 | |
| 7 | 82 | 42.86% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 145 | 20.00% | 156.76 | |
| 4 | 36 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 362 | 75.00% | 809.85 | |
| 4 | 38 | 100.00% | 41.80 | |
| 4 | 132 | 25.00% | 25.50 | |
| 3 | 32 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 91 | 33.33% | 47.15 | |
| 3 | 84 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 61 | 100.00% | 42.57 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–34 of 34
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 40
- Victories
- 47.50%
- Battles survived
- 10.00%
- Hits
- 32.47%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 424
- 272
- 41
- Experience
- 241
- Damage caused
- 121
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
3
5


Updated
