Ursauer's tanks (66)
| 436 | 716 | 44.72% | 615.47 | |
| 333 | 760 | 41.44% | 547.10 | |
| 285 | 1,025 | 48.07% | 1,058.29 | |
| 226 | 895 | 47.35% | 641.17 | |
| 200 | 318 | 42.00% | 263.22 | |
| 197 | 328 | 45.69% | 460.55 | |
| 196 | 220 | 51.02% | 326.73 | |
| 183 | 557 | 43.72% | 624.82 | |
| 130 | 327 | 40.77% | 218.76 | |
| 112 | 473 | 45.54% | 453.13 | |
| 91 | 235 | 47.25% | 306.62 | |
| 85 | 275 | 51.76% | 319.82 | |
| 69 | 127 | 50.72% | 54.50 | |
| 68 | 314 | 35.29% | 326.00 | |
| 65 | 795 | 27.69% | 418.70 | |
| 59 | 199 | 30.51% | 148.83 | |
| 59 | 145 | 50.85% | 95.27 | |
| 58 | 80 | 53.45% | 94.30 | |
| 57 | 107 | 56.14% | 77.33 | |
| 48 | 325 | 52.08% | 458.32 | |
| 46 | 238 | 39.13% | 584.75 | |
| 44 | 205 | 59.09% | 291.75 | |
| 42 | 179 | 64.29% | 240.42 | |
| 36 | 382 | 44.44% | 245.79 | |
| 36 | 139 | 44.44% | 66.16 | |
| 36 | 269 | 50.00% | 422.59 | |
| 23 | 557 | 60.87% | 573.24 | |
| 22 | 724 | 59.09% | 1,087.23 | |
| 20 | 126 | 45.00% | 229.51 | |
| 20 | 138 | 40.00% | 115.66 | |
| 19 | 109 | 26.32% | 10.53 | |
| 18 | 118 | 61.11% | 84.37 | |
| 17 | 35 | 52.94% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 363 | 23.53% | 409.81 | |
| 17 | 80 | 64.71% | 6.73 | |
| 15 | 183 | 53.33% | 616.81 | |
| 14 | 92 | 57.14% | 538.55 | |
| 13 | 124 | 38.46% | 50.57 | |
| 11 | 551 | 72.73% | 588.50 | |
| 9 | 118 | 44.44% | 235.96 | |
| 8 | 92 | 37.50% | 185.84 | |
| 8 | 424 | 37.50% | 622.27 | |
| 8 | 153 | 75.00% | 86.68 | |
| 8 | 84 | 25.00% | 42.54 | |
| 7 | 15 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 70 | 60.00% | 48.73 | |
| 5 | 152 | 60.00% | 214.37 | |
| 5 | 206 | 0.00% | 287.41 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.00% | 3.91 | |
| 4 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 196
- Victories
- 51.02%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 63.07%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 623
- 457
- 327
- Experience
- 212
- Damage caused
- 220
- Damage received
- 235
- Damage blocked
- 100
- Damage assisted
- 75
- by spotting
- 54
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 1.45
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 785
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
