Unkaras's tanks (280)
| 609 | 768 | 49.26% | 1,173.23 | |
| 323 | 179 | 53.87% | 506.11 | |
| 303 | 865 | 45.21% | 798.44 | |
| 277 | 968 | 43.32% | 798.10 | |
| 255 | 849 | 49.02% | 1,241.29 | |
| 254 | 1,296 | 51.97% | 1,542.35 | |
| 251 | 461 | 43.03% | 660.20 | |
| 234 | 635 | 47.01% | 775.26 | |
| 226 | 852 | 46.02% | 728.49 | |
| 224 | 838 | 38.39% | 814.76 | |
| 216 | 947 | 47.69% | 778.76 | |
| 203 | 671 | 48.77% | 985.15 | |
| 201 | 511 | 45.77% | 732.40 | |
| 197 | 243 | 52.79% | 296.12 | |
| 196 | 1,220 | 48.98% | 1,265.14 | |
| 181 | 462 | 50.83% | 597.39 | |
| 176 | 1,155 | 46.59% | 1,132.09 | |
| 164 | 839 | 53.05% | 864.49 | |
| 159 | 1,013 | 53.46% | 959.07 | |
| 151 | 415 | 52.32% | 703.81 | |
| 145 | 709 | 44.83% | 744.75 | |
| 136 | 1,534 | 42.65% | 1,011.03 | |
| 133 | 262 | 50.38% | 296.85 | |
| 131 | 604 | 39.69% | 328.44 | |
| 130 | 272 | 44.62% | 269.45 | |
| 130 | 1,498 | 41.54% | 1,082.05 | |
| 124 | 667 | 56.45% | 1,056.73 | |
| 124 | 486 | 53.23% | 959.10 | |
| 122 | 320 | 47.54% | 392.17 | |
| 119 | 681 | 53.78% | 1,227.02 | |
| 119 | 1,676 | 51.26% | 1,048.43 | |
| 110 | 1,103 | 39.09% | 617.75 | |
| 109 | 1,825 | 40.37% | 1,239.99 | |
| 102 | 130 | 50.00% | 39.81 | |
| 96 | 504 | 62.50% | 969.93 | |
| 92 | 519 | 54.35% | 801.28 | |
| 92 | 197 | 46.74% | 162.92 | |
| 89 | 1,842 | 47.19% | 1,350.01 | |
| 86 | 466 | 59.30% | 953.17 | |
| 86 | 785 | 39.53% | 398.49 | |
| 86 | 431 | 53.49% | 1,104.89 | |
| 84 | 290 | 47.62% | 615.22 | |
| 75 | 867 | 49.33% | 380.55 | |
| 73 | 776 | 45.21% | 485.38 | |
| 72 | 924 | 54.17% | 881.77 | |
| 69 | 360 | 44.93% | 689.71 | |
| 69 | 321 | 50.72% | 1,045.34 | |
| 68 | 166 | 52.94% | 599.01 | |
| 67 | 220 | 41.79% | 128.54 | |
| 67 | 164 | 41.79% | 349.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 280
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 196
- Victories
- 48.98%
- Battles survived
- 24.49%
- Hits
- 65.68%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 972
- 1,309
- 1,265
- Experience
- 455
- Damage caused
- 1,220
- Damage received
- 970
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 199
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,273
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
2
8

4
4
4
15
30
27
2
2







Updated