UnbelievermaN's tanks (195)
| 2,416 | 1,071 | 48.84% | 938.17 | |
| 1,255 | 1,238 | 44.62% | 794.85 | |
| 1,030 | 188 | 50.19% | 248.09 | |
| 879 | 406 | 47.44% | 515.26 | |
| 786 | 810 | 44.66% | 564.02 | |
| 723 | 982 | 47.03% | 594.65 | |
| 645 | 612 | 50.85% | 884.99 | |
| 608 | 1,135 | 45.56% | 814.06 | |
| 553 | 628 | 45.75% | 361.53 | |
| 546 | 537 | 47.07% | 582.81 | |
| 529 | 1,012 | 44.61% | 935.44 | |
| 506 | 1,223 | 44.27% | 659.30 | |
| 487 | 567 | 48.05% | 799.44 | |
| 475 | 1,239 | 45.68% | 804.38 | |
| 469 | 1,053 | 47.97% | 715.57 | |
| 466 | 868 | 45.06% | 520.16 | |
| 466 | 1,088 | 43.35% | 829.53 | |
| 447 | 718 | 46.53% | 868.41 | |
| 413 | 546 | 41.65% | 225.53 | |
| 404 | 1,162 | 44.80% | 1,132.75 | |
| 393 | 674 | 47.07% | 670.69 | |
| 393 | 621 | 46.82% | 680.20 | |
| 381 | 997 | 45.14% | 916.70 | |
| 378 | 1,028 | 47.88% | 857.15 | |
| 376 | 1,322 | 48.94% | 1,040.85 | |
| 351 | 1,152 | 45.58% | 599.36 | |
| 331 | 1,596 | 50.15% | 1,105.41 | |
| 324 | 1,022 | 40.43% | 443.17 | |
| 310 | 1,333 | 44.52% | 805.42 | |
| 300 | 475 | 41.33% | 411.45 | |
| 290 | 307 | 47.93% | 363.10 | |
| 284 | 934 | 48.59% | 665.56 | |
| 277 | 341 | 52.35% | 464.67 | |
| 262 | 335 | 45.42% | 622.95 | |
| 238 | 161 | 46.22% | 54.69 | |
| 232 | 1,173 | 44.40% | 765.59 | |
| 231 | 1,172 | 49.78% | 864.01 | |
| 224 | 416 | 47.32% | 249.86 | |
| 211 | 258 | 39.34% | 146.22 | |
| 211 | 1,212 | 45.50% | 912.61 | |
| 207 | 1,593 | 46.38% | 1,166.35 | |
| 206 | 186 | 42.72% | 127.80 | |
| 201 | 912 | 48.76% | 778.70 | |
| 197 | 403 | 53.30% | 725.51 | |
| 196 | 1,237 | 47.45% | 849.55 | |
| 195 | 532 | 40.00% | 465.87 | |
| 194 | 435 | 45.36% | 427.27 | |
| 193 | 286 | 49.74% | 282.96 | |
| 192 | 1,284 | 45.83% | 937.56 | |
| 187 | 217 | 35.83% | 350.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 192
- Victories
- 45.83%
- Battles survived
- 22.92%
- Hits
- 69.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.74
Average score per battle
- 768
- 951
- 938
- Experience
- 554
- Damage caused
- 1,284
- Damage received
- 1,600
- Damage blocked
- 1,167
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 259
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,622
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
