UltraX698
UltraX698's tanks (72)
| 349 | 442 | 50.43% | 440.29 | |
| 165 | 186 | 49.70% | 258.53 | |
| 145 | 213 | 50.34% | 139.91 | |
| 90 | 121 | 50.00% | 69.71 | |
| 67 | 128 | 40.30% | 41.69 | |
| 63 | 54 | 34.92% | 0.00 | |
| 63 | 540 | 41.27% | 391.65 | |
| 60 | 137 | 56.67% | 99.66 | |
| 58 | 217 | 36.21% | 273.62 | |
| 45 | 235 | 40.00% | 215.83 | |
| 30 | 144 | 56.67% | 73.05 | |
| 30 | 61 | 53.33% | 27.56 | |
| 26 | 410 | 53.85% | 494.72 | |
| 26 | 117 | 50.00% | 53.55 | |
| 24 | 73 | 50.00% | 25.92 | |
| 24 | 114 | 41.67% | 17.04 | |
| 22 | 109 | 63.64% | 96.84 | |
| 19 | 156 | 52.63% | 307.28 | |
| 18 | 39 | 38.89% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 24 | 61.11% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 120 | 38.89% | 52.75 | |
| 17 | 72 | 35.29% | 50.25 | |
| 15 | 93 | 33.33% | 36.56 | |
| 13 | 190 | 23.08% | 404.28 | |
| 13 | 98 | 53.85% | 52.98 | |
| 13 | 157 | 46.15% | 93.87 | |
| 12 | 245 | 50.00% | 338.45 | |
| 12 | 83 | 58.33% | 50.13 | |
| 11 | 55 | 36.36% | 6.11 | |
| 11 | 123 | 27.27% | 214.87 | |
| 9 | 43 | 88.89% | 15.31 | |
| 9 | 39 | 44.44% | 93.15 | |
| 9 | 99 | 66.67% | 43.32 | |
| 9 | 330 | 44.44% | 14.62 | |
| 8 | 71 | 50.00% | 25.77 | |
| 8 | 54 | 12.50% | 12.25 | |
| 7 | 11 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 103 | 71.43% | 91.58 | |
| 6 | 249 | 50.00% | 276.82 | |
| 6 | 20 | 16.67% | 31.42 | |
| 6 | 81 | 16.67% | 69.24 | |
| 5 | 54 | 60.00% | 14.62 | |
| 5 | 117 | 40.00% | 101.10 | |
| 5 | 100 | 40.00% | 12.92 | |
| 5 | 39 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 400 | 40.00% | 799.96 | |
| 5 | 172 | 60.00% | 232.35 | |
| 4 | 51 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 269 | 50.00% | 314.09 | |
| 3 | 68 | 33.33% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 15
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 177
- 80
- 37
- Experience
- 160
- Damage caused
- 93
- Damage assisted
- 94
- by spotting
- 90
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.07
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated