Uljanov's tanks (260)
| 1,036 | 1,490 | 61.39% | 1,573.96 | |
| 992 | 1,195 | 56.05% | 1,252.52 | |
| 782 | 2,349 | 54.60% | 2,626.11 | |
| 707 | 1,517 | 63.93% | 1,803.57 | |
| 640 | 1,745 | 64.84% | 1,911.00 | |
| 637 | 1,510 | 61.22% | 1,720.00 | |
| 635 | 1,648 | 57.95% | 2,291.42 | |
| 622 | 1,734 | 63.99% | 1,845.54 | |
| 622 | 2,193 | 62.06% | 1,565.10 | |
| 561 | 2,195 | 49.20% | 1,885.72 | |
| 548 | 718 | 53.10% | 534.53 | |
| 503 | 1,794 | 61.83% | 1,935.30 | |
| 500 | 1,736 | 54.40% | 1,369.72 | |
| 483 | 1,376 | 63.98% | 1,520.49 | |
| 481 | 1,216 | 51.35% | 1,517.95 | |
| 475 | 1,798 | 63.79% | 2,022.25 | |
| 452 | 714 | 58.41% | 1,145.90 | |
| 432 | 236 | 73.15% | 547.23 | |
| 419 | 2,170 | 54.89% | 1,894.79 | |
| 413 | 302 | 56.42% | 483.67 | |
| 385 | 1,180 | 57.40% | 1,809.33 | |
| 380 | 893 | 55.79% | 668.80 | |
| 377 | 1,490 | 58.09% | 1,039.26 | |
| 365 | 222 | 65.75% | 302.98 | |
| 351 | 1,805 | 60.97% | 2,017.39 | |
| 350 | 1,732 | 58.29% | 2,180.35 | |
| 347 | 2,047 | 59.37% | 2,834.18 | |
| 319 | 1,449 | 63.01% | 4,760.74 | |
| 317 | 316 | 57.73% | 396.60 | |
| 314 | 360 | 55.73% | 407.32 | |
| 307 | 1,849 | 52.77% | 1,483.83 | |
| 295 | 991 | 62.03% | 1,121.91 | |
| 285 | 466 | 62.11% | 1,032.97 | |
| 281 | 474 | 48.04% | 522.22 | |
| 277 | 2,017 | 52.35% | 2,125.66 | |
| 276 | 485 | 59.78% | 709.62 | |
| 275 | 1,076 | 47.27% | 1,241.48 | |
| 272 | 230 | 52.94% | 288.48 | |
| 268 | 1,797 | 59.70% | 1,840.29 | |
| 268 | 2,056 | 54.10% | 1,739.88 | |
| 265 | 1,120 | 62.64% | 1,871.59 | |
| 262 | 2,034 | 54.58% | 1,633.71 | |
| 262 | 1,789 | 54.58% | 2,294.28 | |
| 260 | 1,970 | 56.15% | 1,638.53 | |
| 252 | 1,404 | 53.17% | 1,704.81 | |
| 250 | 1,604 | 64.00% | 1,722.32 | |
| 236 | 1,832 | 56.78% | 1,606.95 | |
| 233 | 1,665 | 61.37% | 1,810.12 | |
| 227 | 1,098 | 60.79% | 3,053.27 | |
| 226 | 858 | 53.54% | 1,400.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 260
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 226
- Victories
- 53.54%
Average score per battle
- 1,260
- 1,601
- 1,400
- Experience
- 637
- Damage caused
- 858
- Damage assisted
- 164
- by spotting
- 155
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 1.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.60
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
3
23
32







13Updated
