USArmyWOTanks's tanks (231)
| 3,539 | 2,138 | 53.52% | 1,842.46 | |
| 1,177 | 2,860 | 63.89% | 4,098.47 | |
| 830 | 2,480 | 53.25% | 2,366.21 | |
| 801 | 1,632 | 53.68% | 1,929.01 | |
| 758 | 3,426 | 64.12% | 3,102.85 | |
| 749 | 3,428 | 59.68% | 3,428.95 | |
| 713 | 3,091 | 63.53% | 3,276.05 | |
| 685 | 2,465 | 55.62% | 2,195.33 | |
| 664 | 2,668 | 59.64% | 2,921.55 | |
| 659 | 1,946 | 60.24% | 3,095.32 | |
| 638 | 383 | 56.90% | 739.18 | |
| 617 | 2,558 | 59.00% | 2,421.56 | |
| 559 | 966 | 55.99% | 2,440.17 | |
| 548 | 2,577 | 52.92% | 2,657.89 | |
| 547 | 2,367 | 53.38% | 2,263.63 | |
| 510 | 1,858 | 54.31% | 2,660.39 | |
| 492 | 2,761 | 54.88% | 2,468.20 | |
| 482 | 1,211 | 44.19% | 929.30 | |
| 470 | 1,377 | 47.45% | 1,472.04 | |
| 467 | 587 | 51.18% | 1,240.99 | |
| 443 | 2,204 | 58.47% | 2,453.35 | |
| 432 | 364 | 52.08% | 933.72 | |
| 399 | 1,170 | 49.12% | 914.34 | |
| 392 | 3,585 | 63.01% | 2,997.94 | |
| 385 | 2,492 | 55.32% | 2,121.78 | |
| 383 | 1,440 | 49.09% | 1,036.49 | |
| 373 | 2,378 | 65.42% | 2,501.62 | |
| 373 | 950 | 52.28% | 1,808.37 | |
| 365 | 1,369 | 64.38% | 2,926.07 | |
| 355 | 3,342 | 56.90% | 3,122.87 | |
| 336 | 889 | 55.95% | 2,311.21 | |
| 306 | 852 | 58.82% | 1,205.56 | |
| 302 | 1,076 | 55.96% | 601.81 | |
| 301 | 3,643 | 59.47% | 2,973.29 | |
| 291 | 920 | 52.92% | 742.47 | |
| 260 | 509 | 50.00% | 322.86 | |
| 249 | 2,417 | 49.00% | 2,515.29 | |
| 247 | 3,852 | 56.68% | 2,835.85 | |
| 243 | 2,618 | 58.85% | 3,037.99 | |
| 243 | 4,255 | 60.91% | 3,548.15 | |
| 234 | 3,628 | 64.96% | 3,266.10 | |
| 231 | 691 | 48.92% | 764.99 | |
| 230 | 1,973 | 68.26% | 4,302.97 | |
| 230 | 2,621 | 59.13% | 3,250.66 | |
| 227 | 157 | 54.63% | 258.60 | |
| 221 | 1,930 | 51.58% | 2,492.08 | |
| 217 | 2,231 | 52.53% | 1,942.03 | |
| 214 | 745 | 52.34% | 1,123.52 | |
| 213 | 413 | 47.42% | 324.14 | |
| 211 | 2,368 | 51.18% | 1,916.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 231
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 249
- Victories
- 49.00%
- Battles survived
- 32.13%
- Hits
- 74.88%
- Damage ratio
- 1.53
- Destruction ratio
- 1.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,347
- 2,153
- 2,515
- Experience
- 829
- Damage caused
- 2,417
- Damage received
- 1,575
- Damage blocked
- 113
- Damage assisted
- 919
- by spotting
- 787
- by tracking
- 132
- Enemies spotted
- 1.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.17
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,036
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
7
16
10
3
18
15
8
158
4
14
29
2
2
5
3
55





Updated
