UKROP_273's tanks (294)
| 11,175 | 689 | 51.71% | 1,738.99 | |
| 3,464 | 737 | 51.56% | 1,682.84 | |
| 2,525 | 911 | 48.87% | 829.84 | |
| 1,552 | 1,084 | 47.10% | 838.39 | |
| 1,367 | 983 | 44.99% | 843.42 | |
| 1,069 | 1,326 | 41.81% | 768.07 | |
| 575 | 1,548 | 42.43% | 1,037.97 | |
| 483 | 938 | 44.51% | 906.58 | |
| 475 | 783 | 46.32% | 649.32 | |
| 448 | 1,173 | 41.52% | 905.05 | |
| 350 | 1,024 | 46.00% | 819.92 | |
| 325 | 1,412 | 47.08% | 1,172.98 | |
| 310 | 696 | 48.71% | 871.81 | |
| 308 | 1,045 | 45.78% | 890.93 | |
| 304 | 915 | 44.08% | 827.30 | |
| 296 | 1,466 | 50.34% | 1,210.57 | |
| 295 | 341 | 43.73% | 346.51 | |
| 291 | 1,493 | 40.89% | 950.63 | |
| 290 | 632 | 48.28% | 601.98 | |
| 284 | 467 | 48.24% | 469.29 | |
| 277 | 1,280 | 47.29% | 962.48 | |
| 277 | 284 | 41.88% | 299.55 | |
| 255 | 868 | 47.06% | 672.42 | |
| 242 | 288 | 47.11% | 400.61 | |
| 238 | 1,296 | 40.76% | 850.65 | |
| 233 | 846 | 45.49% | 661.04 | |
| 231 | 821 | 49.35% | 1,041.14 | |
| 222 | 178 | 43.69% | 239.83 | |
| 219 | 1,151 | 50.23% | 794.25 | |
| 212 | 247 | 42.92% | 352.43 | |
| 199 | 971 | 43.72% | 663.61 | |
| 199 | 1,177 | 47.24% | 805.32 | |
| 197 | 1,001 | 44.67% | 623.61 | |
| 196 | 1,439 | 43.88% | 762.47 | |
| 195 | 594 | 54.36% | 500.93 | |
| 195 | 1,168 | 43.08% | 800.92 | |
| 193 | 1,401 | 47.15% | 898.49 | |
| 191 | 683 | 45.03% | 730.88 | |
| 191 | 321 | 41.36% | 280.53 | |
| 187 | 1,350 | 36.36% | 828.62 | |
| 186 | 1,410 | 46.24% | 843.62 | |
| 180 | 1,017 | 40.56% | 609.68 | |
| 179 | 539 | 45.25% | 618.51 | |
| 178 | 408 | 48.88% | 581.90 | |
| 177 | 1,143 | 50.85% | 1,106.61 | |
| 174 | 954 | 40.80% | 679.82 | |
| 174 | 477 | 45.98% | 416.85 | |
| 174 | 456 | 47.70% | 227.71 | |
| 174 | 889 | 46.55% | 498.79 | |
| 171 | 1,100 | 39.18% | 861.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 294
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 325
- Victories
- 47.08%
- Battles survived
- 37.23%
- Hits
- 70.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 934
- 1,129
- 1,173
- Experience
- 505
- Damage caused
- 1,412
- Damage received
- 1,346
- Damage blocked
- 573
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 1.39
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,614
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
