TyomkaLevchik
[AAHIJ] clan_aahij
Commander · joined Sep 20, 2022

TyomkaLevchik's tanks (74)
| 211 | 697 | 52.13% | 719.93 | |
| 186 | 833 | 60.75% | 1,574.93 | |
| 171 | 548 | 43.27% | 448.99 | |
| 136 | 400 | 47.06% | 1,178.86 | |
| 135 | 228 | 45.93% | 415.08 | |
| 133 | 605 | 41.35% | 417.49 | |
| 119 | 484 | 36.13% | 421.37 | |
| 105 | 498 | 52.38% | 846.57 | |
| 104 | 1,481 | 41.35% | 1,365.25 | |
| 101 | 405 | 34.65% | 420.48 | |
| 97 | 322 | 37.11% | 336.96 | |
| 89 | 184 | 49.44% | 307.87 | |
| 87 | 185 | 33.33% | 213.33 | |
| 81 | 619 | 54.32% | 497.08 | |
| 68 | 658 | 48.53% | 863.48 | |
| 66 | 273 | 42.42% | 311.51 | |
| 52 | 737 | 40.38% | 491.29 | |
| 42 | 611 | 42.86% | 760.87 | |
| 39 | 2,009 | 64.10% | 1,668.73 | |
| 38 | 314 | 42.11% | 71.99 | |
| 36 | 387 | 41.67% | 536.99 | |
| 33 | 665 | 60.61% | 496.24 | |
| 30 | 214 | 43.33% | 312.39 | |
| 27 | 599 | 55.56% | 2,583.15 | |
| 27 | 1,679 | 40.74% | 1,136.66 | |
| 25 | 879 | 48.00% | 735.12 | |
| 23 | 1,841 | 30.43% | 1,337.06 | |
| 20 | 146 | 35.00% | 46.00 | |
| 19 | 1,223 | 63.16% | 1,248.56 | |
| 18 | 48 | 55.56% | 10.59 | |
| 18 | 80 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 133 | 38.89% | 48.64 | |
| 17 | 0 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 874 | 58.82% | 757.04 | |
| 16 | 246 | 43.75% | 63.33 | |
| 16 | 407 | 75.00% | 1,006.55 | |
| 14 | 80 | 35.71% | 24.49 | |
| 12 | 52 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 26 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |
| 12 | 8 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 114 | 20.00% | 50.06 | |
| 10 | 101 | 50.00% | 23.26 | |
| 9 | 536 | 33.33% | 169.22 | |
| 9 | 636 | 55.56% | 767.47 | |
| 9 | 147 | 55.56% | 48.96 | |
| 8 | 125 | 25.00% | 8.94 | |
| 7 | 165 | 42.86% | 183.62 | |
| 6 | 4 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 263 | 60.00% | 8.94 | |
| 5 | 2,073 | 20.00% | 2,261.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 41.18%
- Battles survived
- 5.88%
- Hits
- 5.26%
- Damage ratio
- 0.00
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- -81
- 11
- 2
- Experience
- 66
- Damage caused
- 0
- Damage received
- 169
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 177
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated