TwojPech's tanks (50)
| 81 | 143 | 40.74% | 31.02 | |
| 81 | 192 | 44.44% | 173.93 | |
| 79 | 138 | 45.57% | 31.90 | |
| 57 | 54 | 52.63% | 5.59 | |
| 54 | 77 | 57.41% | 19.64 | |
| 41 | 52 | 46.34% | 11.20 | |
| 36 | 87 | 41.67% | 39.42 | |
| 31 | 69 | 54.84% | 50.25 | |
| 25 | 119 | 44.00% | 18.59 | |
| 22 | 99 | 54.55% | 42.88 | |
| 22 | 155 | 31.82% | 30.72 | |
| 21 | 98 | 52.38% | 21.52 | |
| 21 | 96 | 47.62% | 42.36 | |
| 20 | 62 | 45.00% | 9.14 | |
| 19 | 78 | 63.16% | 5.08 | |
| 18 | 128 | 33.33% | 52.69 | |
| 18 | 89 | 55.56% | 35.22 | |
| 17 | 31 | 58.82% | 6.96 | |
| 17 | 37 | 52.94% | 16.07 | |
| 16 | 88 | 31.25% | 46.64 | |
| 15 | 238 | 40.00% | 321.27 | |
| 15 | 52 | 53.33% | 9.85 | |
| 15 | 44 | 26.67% | 1.89 | |
| 14 | 121 | 57.14% | 53.12 | |
| 14 | 143 | 50.00% | 87.64 | |
| 13 | 68 | 61.54% | 8.18 | |
| 11 | 26 | 36.36% | 0.32 | |
| 10 | 125 | 40.00% | 67.44 | |
| 9 | 21 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 117 | 22.22% | 154.02 | |
| 8 | 22 | 62.50% | 0.46 | |
| 7 | 16 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 65 | 42.86% | 5.75 | |
| 6 | 89 | 83.33% | 0.06 | |
| 6 | 101 | 83.33% | 424.41 | |
| 6 | 66 | 66.67% | 184.12 | |
| 6 | 47 | 16.67% | 19.33 | |
| 6 | 62 | 33.33% | 30.03 | |
| 5 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 108 | 80.00% | 23.97 | |
| 5 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 122 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 23 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 159 | 0.00% | 948.06 | |
| 1 | 35 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 58.82%
Average score per battle
- 285
- 163
- 7
- Experience
- 126
- Damage caused
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
