Twardy1111's tanks (418)
| 2,270 | 1,534 | 44.63% | 1,131.05 | |
| 2,078 | 1,516 | 46.92% | 1,122.50 | |
| 1,931 | 618 | 44.59% | 710.13 | |
| 1,584 | 910 | 47.22% | 944.98 | |
| 1,538 | 1,738 | 46.81% | 1,261.45 | |
| 1,436 | 1,079 | 47.08% | 1,188.05 | |
| 1,433 | 467 | 45.29% | 555.81 | |
| 1,388 | 1,554 | 46.90% | 1,062.75 | |
| 1,360 | 1,573 | 45.29% | 1,143.33 | |
| 1,336 | 1,347 | 50.37% | 1,335.52 | |
| 1,022 | 1,575 | 42.86% | 1,149.91 | |
| 781 | 1,358 | 40.46% | 950.08 | |
| 710 | 724 | 44.08% | 532.90 | |
| 671 | 649 | 48.14% | 1,049.45 | |
| 668 | 1,194 | 46.26% | 1,249.03 | |
| 648 | 1,694 | 45.22% | 1,121.57 | |
| 640 | 873 | 53.28% | 1,456.49 | |
| 631 | 1,282 | 42.79% | 1,098.52 | |
| 630 | 1,490 | 44.76% | 1,110.88 | |
| 616 | 1,639 | 48.70% | 1,164.01 | |
| 602 | 506 | 50.66% | 1,097.71 | |
| 584 | 884 | 43.84% | 741.57 | |
| 539 | 1,703 | 47.87% | 1,277.05 | |
| 536 | 1,179 | 42.91% | 917.14 | |
| 525 | 839 | 44.38% | 792.43 | |
| 522 | 817 | 46.17% | 783.28 | |
| 497 | 1,064 | 46.48% | 853.88 | |
| 492 | 780 | 48.37% | 940.72 | |
| 479 | 1,656 | 44.68% | 1,203.47 | |
| 474 | 664 | 43.04% | 393.87 | |
| 461 | 746 | 43.17% | 687.57 | |
| 453 | 830 | 46.36% | 945.58 | |
| 437 | 631 | 50.80% | 1,039.99 | |
| 413 | 1,630 | 42.86% | 1,216.55 | |
| 411 | 1,062 | 43.31% | 800.76 | |
| 406 | 1,206 | 45.57% | 1,353.27 | |
| 369 | 590 | 48.78% | 594.51 | |
| 354 | 669 | 37.57% | 612.91 | |
| 347 | 1,336 | 47.55% | 1,380.91 | |
| 339 | 1,429 | 48.08% | 1,236.63 | |
| 338 | 1,102 | 47.93% | 1,157.08 | |
| 322 | 1,361 | 44.41% | 991.77 | |
| 321 | 1,302 | 47.35% | 1,080.22 | |
| 317 | 505 | 46.06% | 741.34 | |
| 313 | 1,080 | 48.88% | 704.40 | |
| 310 | 1,427 | 44.52% | 1,143.73 | |
| 309 | 892 | 50.16% | 974.75 | |
| 309 | 1,618 | 52.10% | 1,495.29 | |
| 302 | 1,610 | 48.34% | 1,358.89 | |
| 301 | 1,538 | 47.18% | 1,347.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 418
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 630
- Victories
- 44.76%
- Battles survived
- 17.30%
- Hits
- 75.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 857
- 1,115
- 1,111
- Experience
- 596
- Damage caused
- 1,490
- Damage received
- 1,752
- Damage blocked
- 604
- Damage assisted
- 605
- by spotting
- 535
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,733
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
2
8
2
3
35
19
8
4
199
4
15
28
3
2
12
5
74
8
2
3









Updated
