TurkAtilla's tanks (410)
| 1,202 | 566 | 47.50% | 751.81 | |
| 526 | 644 | 43.73% | 621.57 | |
| 435 | 505 | 45.52% | 497.61 | |
| 352 | 574 | 45.17% | 481.28 | |
| 352 | 449 | 51.14% | 636.16 | |
| 351 | 513 | 45.58% | 531.42 | |
| 349 | 839 | 48.42% | 709.84 | |
| 346 | 571 | 51.16% | 706.34 | |
| 342 | 460 | 49.12% | 504.58 | |
| 334 | 925 | 50.00% | 947.63 | |
| 324 | 865 | 49.69% | 842.37 | |
| 321 | 543 | 46.73% | 378.50 | |
| 319 | 1,242 | 44.83% | 921.20 | |
| 311 | 607 | 41.80% | 375.64 | |
| 298 | 860 | 48.32% | 713.90 | |
| 298 | 955 | 49.66% | 887.07 | |
| 297 | 1,352 | 43.43% | 1,036.63 | |
| 292 | 411 | 42.12% | 452.22 | |
| 282 | 364 | 46.81% | 437.70 | |
| 271 | 562 | 50.55% | 1,110.80 | |
| 266 | 697 | 46.99% | 632.55 | |
| 265 | 164 | 45.28% | 113.82 | |
| 265 | 418 | 45.28% | 391.42 | |
| 262 | 210 | 46.56% | 224.55 | |
| 259 | 904 | 49.42% | 958.79 | |
| 254 | 406 | 42.91% | 514.86 | |
| 254 | 216 | 42.52% | 223.02 | |
| 253 | 737 | 49.80% | 604.08 | |
| 247 | 941 | 41.70% | 683.61 | |
| 243 | 535 | 51.44% | 730.72 | |
| 243 | 719 | 41.15% | 443.00 | |
| 241 | 200 | 48.13% | 196.06 | |
| 234 | 676 | 48.72% | 583.79 | |
| 232 | 503 | 49.14% | 637.00 | |
| 232 | 330 | 39.22% | 231.47 | |
| 232 | 427 | 41.81% | 466.42 | |
| 229 | 726 | 40.61% | 391.44 | |
| 226 | 409 | 44.25% | 572.86 | |
| 223 | 269 | 48.43% | 252.02 | |
| 222 | 253 | 42.79% | 169.22 | |
| 221 | 631 | 45.70% | 920.14 | |
| 219 | 506 | 41.10% | 353.39 | |
| 219 | 844 | 54.79% | 741.25 | |
| 216 | 320 | 41.67% | 249.41 | |
| 212 | 172 | 46.70% | 175.39 | |
| 211 | 398 | 39.81% | 418.17 | |
| 203 | 963 | 37.93% | 796.90 | |
| 203 | 509 | 44.83% | 499.22 | |
| 203 | 651 | 42.36% | 369.89 | |
| 202 | 1,081 | 48.02% | 752.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 410
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 282
- Victories
- 46.81%
- Battles survived
- 12.06%
- Hits
- 61.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 590
- 526
- 438
- Experience
- 299
- Damage caused
- 364
- Damage received
- 713
- Damage blocked
- 125
- Damage assisted
- 250
- by spotting
- 219
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,100
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

4


2
27
14
14



9







Updated
