TurboMisiek's tanks (152)
| 584 | 1,152 | 46.92% | 1,181.99 | |
| 566 | 1,092 | 51.06% | 1,140.12 | |
| 317 | 851 | 46.37% | 902.36 | |
| 315 | 1,437 | 50.48% | 1,289.09 | |
| 314 | 412 | 43.31% | 348.38 | |
| 258 | 559 | 50.78% | 854.73 | |
| 257 | 560 | 41.25% | 440.76 | |
| 182 | 395 | 39.56% | 373.59 | |
| 177 | 433 | 45.76% | 521.97 | |
| 177 | 515 | 48.59% | 539.37 | |
| 163 | 211 | 44.79% | 244.39 | |
| 160 | 592 | 38.75% | 517.46 | |
| 160 | 1,023 | 46.88% | 790.39 | |
| 157 | 505 | 43.31% | 744.79 | |
| 141 | 281 | 46.81% | 408.89 | |
| 140 | 345 | 44.29% | 498.26 | |
| 132 | 1,129 | 50.76% | 793.03 | |
| 131 | 364 | 53.44% | 499.17 | |
| 128 | 1,628 | 49.22% | 1,044.31 | |
| 126 | 446 | 47.62% | 855.57 | |
| 123 | 230 | 54.47% | 420.57 | |
| 117 | 726 | 47.01% | 691.74 | |
| 116 | 248 | 48.28% | 203.96 | |
| 115 | 1,648 | 42.61% | 1,183.59 | |
| 114 | 950 | 46.49% | 723.09 | |
| 97 | 536 | 43.30% | 716.71 | |
| 96 | 290 | 56.25% | 494.71 | |
| 95 | 167 | 49.47% | 66.65 | |
| 91 | 224 | 45.05% | 355.29 | |
| 91 | 176 | 36.26% | 186.66 | |
| 91 | 579 | 41.76% | 541.63 | |
| 91 | 138 | 49.45% | 72.68 | |
| 89 | 1,069 | 59.55% | 994.30 | |
| 88 | 97 | 50.00% | 20.11 | |
| 86 | 96 | 48.84% | 13.90 | |
| 84 | 1,161 | 45.24% | 618.42 | |
| 84 | 257 | 41.67% | 764.40 | |
| 81 | 211 | 44.44% | 191.08 | |
| 81 | 328 | 46.91% | 463.10 | |
| 78 | 626 | 47.44% | 935.57 | |
| 76 | 159 | 55.26% | 189.78 | |
| 72 | 248 | 38.89% | 116.23 | |
| 72 | 93 | 50.00% | 33.57 | |
| 70 | 549 | 57.14% | 891.45 | |
| 68 | 102 | 44.12% | 116.14 | |
| 67 | 206 | 47.76% | 507.69 | |
| 62 | 217 | 50.00% | 238.42 | |
| 61 | 420 | 37.70% | 679.36 | |
| 58 | 1,589 | 53.45% | 1,257.65 | |
| 58 | 228 | 48.28% | 352.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 91
- Victories
- 45.05%
- Battles survived
- 20.88%
- Hits
- 48.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 661
- 437
- 355
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 224
- Damage received
- 229
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 78
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 808
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
