Ttararam8's tanks (372)
| 2,549 | 1,433 | 46.92% | 1,014.30 | |
| 1,911 | 771 | 52.28% | 1,296.17 | |
| 1,522 | 1,465 | 51.05% | 1,014.71 | |
| 1,405 | 1,052 | 47.69% | 1,042.11 | |
| 1,368 | 1,231 | 52.27% | 1,315.65 | |
| 1,312 | 1,056 | 44.44% | 1,010.58 | |
| 1,016 | 454 | 50.10% | 713.32 | |
| 827 | 690 | 43.89% | 549.81 | |
| 799 | 1,197 | 44.56% | 994.50 | |
| 723 | 1,213 | 51.45% | 1,158.00 | |
| 702 | 152 | 52.56% | 107.84 | |
| 692 | 789 | 55.20% | 1,717.53 | |
| 583 | 939 | 50.43% | 1,153.40 | |
| 499 | 334 | 46.09% | 195.02 | |
| 488 | 1,290 | 48.36% | 812.80 | |
| 462 | 1,544 | 52.81% | 1,369.11 | |
| 443 | 1,216 | 52.60% | 769.37 | |
| 438 | 187 | 49.77% | 90.92 | |
| 428 | 1,264 | 55.14% | 1,243.25 | |
| 417 | 1,290 | 47.72% | 1,373.09 | |
| 386 | 1,595 | 49.22% | 1,638.48 | |
| 374 | 986 | 52.41% | 1,085.29 | |
| 352 | 1,229 | 51.99% | 1,183.84 | |
| 348 | 516 | 55.46% | 1,015.10 | |
| 342 | 730 | 66.08% | 1,349.40 | |
| 342 | 376 | 56.14% | 1,576.83 | |
| 332 | 1,514 | 50.00% | 1,348.87 | |
| 327 | 833 | 49.85% | 696.37 | |
| 324 | 713 | 50.31% | 593.95 | |
| 324 | 1,089 | 54.01% | 1,160.46 | |
| 307 | 999 | 45.28% | 689.39 | |
| 302 | 1,018 | 45.36% | 643.45 | |
| 291 | 1,098 | 48.80% | 1,093.87 | |
| 284 | 890 | 55.99% | 1,034.00 | |
| 267 | 1,499 | 52.43% | 994.49 | |
| 265 | 382 | 43.77% | 230.18 | |
| 265 | 1,740 | 50.57% | 1,166.30 | |
| 265 | 2,186 | 47.55% | 1,933.69 | |
| 262 | 1,535 | 50.00% | 1,349.34 | |
| 253 | 450 | 63.64% | 1,079.05 | |
| 249 | 1,487 | 49.40% | 1,249.93 | |
| 248 | 152 | 49.19% | 130.09 | |
| 247 | 1,409 | 52.23% | 885.40 | |
| 246 | 933 | 52.44% | 1,683.44 | |
| 241 | 1,036 | 41.91% | 1,011.70 | |
| 236 | 1,203 | 47.88% | 1,150.92 | |
| 233 | 1,083 | 47.21% | 965.08 | |
| 228 | 1,387 | 43.42% | 1,299.68 | |
| 225 | 637 | 53.78% | 974.85 | |
| 222 | 968 | 44.14% | 662.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 372
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,522
- Victories
- 51.05%
- Battles survived
- 45.86%
- Hits
- 30.80%
- Damage ratio
- 5.46
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 10,894
Average score per battle
- 791
- 1,247
- 1,015
- Experience
- 686
- Damage caused
- 1,465
- Damage received
- 268
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Number of stuns
- 7.16
- Damage assisted
- 893
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 74
- by stunning
- 806
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,749
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
