Tryth1sone's tanks (319)
| 2,677 | 1,061 | 58.20% | 2,244.70 | |
| 1,911 | 2,583 | 55.99% | 2,682.47 | |
| 1,433 | 2,431 | 55.06% | 2,472.25 | |
| 1,350 | 1,565 | 58.44% | 2,204.10 | |
| 1,158 | 2,122 | 50.60% | 1,988.76 | |
| 1,121 | 2,385 | 53.35% | 2,136.25 | |
| 931 | 1,138 | 54.99% | 1,509.14 | |
| 820 | 1,492 | 53.29% | 1,828.17 | |
| 746 | 2,177 | 53.89% | 1,919.07 | |
| 733 | 1,869 | 54.84% | 2,180.05 | |
| 587 | 1,023 | 64.05% | 3,395.01 | |
| 544 | 2,252 | 53.13% | 2,152.55 | |
| 531 | 1,667 | 46.70% | 1,476.80 | |
| 469 | 1,160 | 57.78% | 1,975.07 | |
| 462 | 1,022 | 52.38% | 1,355.38 | |
| 462 | 1,799 | 51.73% | 1,831.82 | |
| 448 | 2,263 | 51.79% | 2,236.47 | |
| 430 | 1,985 | 61.63% | 2,519.83 | |
| 413 | 1,770 | 56.17% | 2,168.71 | |
| 401 | 1,889 | 50.12% | 1,506.24 | |
| 399 | 1,964 | 48.87% | 1,422.75 | |
| 399 | 1,806 | 51.13% | 1,831.90 | |
| 398 | 608 | 54.27% | 1,120.59 | |
| 389 | 1,179 | 51.16% | 1,344.08 | |
| 379 | 1,126 | 48.02% | 1,470.19 | |
| 375 | 525 | 47.73% | 1,344.18 | |
| 371 | 1,504 | 58.49% | 2,357.55 | |
| 356 | 922 | 51.12% | 1,270.68 | |
| 354 | 2,227 | 53.95% | 2,102.75 | |
| 341 | 1,251 | 48.97% | 1,179.88 | |
| 337 | 1,577 | 49.85% | 2,087.54 | |
| 334 | 2,196 | 54.49% | 2,347.67 | |
| 333 | 1,834 | 52.85% | 1,899.07 | |
| 328 | 2,002 | 53.96% | 1,783.19 | |
| 320 | 799 | 55.94% | 1,254.55 | |
| 319 | 747 | 53.29% | 713.39 | |
| 316 | 1,288 | 58.54% | 2,444.16 | |
| 316 | 1,830 | 48.73% | 1,367.35 | |
| 316 | 1,530 | 45.89% | 1,378.75 | |
| 308 | 1,414 | 49.68% | 1,318.38 | |
| 293 | 941 | 50.85% | 1,615.37 | |
| 272 | 1,340 | 52.21% | 1,528.82 | |
| 256 | 223 | 58.59% | 1,277.64 | |
| 255 | 2,020 | 58.82% | 2,282.41 | |
| 253 | 239 | 63.64% | 555.36 | |
| 253 | 1,064 | 49.80% | 1,007.57 | |
| 241 | 1,364 | 48.96% | 1,456.19 | |
| 237 | 1,013 | 65.82% | 2,197.45 | |
| 234 | 1,063 | 49.15% | 1,392.16 | |
| 230 | 1,872 | 49.57% | 1,425.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 319
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 389
- Victories
- 51.16%
- Battles survived
- 25.19%
- Hits
- 65.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,174
- 1,364
- 1,344
- Experience
- 682
- Damage caused
- 1,179
- Damage received
- 1,102
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 662
- by spotting
- 616
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 1.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 1.95
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,060
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (30)

3
2
2
3
2
8
7
5
156
3
15
28
5
2
2
3
51
5







Updated
