Trooper73's tanks (311)
| 1,108 | 873 | 49.28% | 709.80 | |
| 935 | 492 | 51.23% | 812.54 | |
| 834 | 1,470 | 47.72% | 1,072.75 | |
| 641 | 600 | 48.67% | 1,034.46 | |
| 608 | 671 | 50.16% | 934.38 | |
| 529 | 710 | 53.50% | 652.17 | |
| 529 | 1,042 | 46.88% | 733.83 | |
| 430 | 624 | 43.72% | 584.42 | |
| 397 | 867 | 39.80% | 633.90 | |
| 383 | 347 | 41.51% | 150.19 | |
| 324 | 292 | 46.91% | 117.50 | |
| 323 | 874 | 52.01% | 716.37 | |
| 319 | 742 | 50.16% | 737.16 | |
| 302 | 455 | 45.03% | 501.41 | |
| 256 | 630 | 44.14% | 414.83 | |
| 243 | 960 | 46.50% | 832.34 | |
| 238 | 378 | 42.02% | 155.32 | |
| 237 | 1,163 | 41.35% | 642.72 | |
| 220 | 909 | 49.55% | 885.81 | |
| 197 | 319 | 48.73% | 490.29 | |
| 160 | 915 | 36.25% | 460.48 | |
| 156 | 884 | 48.72% | 812.10 | |
| 140 | 333 | 48.57% | 255.70 | |
| 133 | 490 | 42.86% | 600.80 | |
| 133 | 664 | 57.14% | 999.14 | |
| 132 | 889 | 49.24% | 736.98 | |
| 128 | 185 | 39.06% | 105.09 | |
| 126 | 692 | 54.76% | 999.08 | |
| 125 | 187 | 40.00% | 134.59 | |
| 124 | 947 | 36.29% | 678.42 | |
| 119 | 1,096 | 40.34% | 637.22 | |
| 118 | 966 | 45.76% | 945.78 | |
| 114 | 642 | 56.14% | 632.58 | |
| 102 | 1,236 | 53.92% | 994.87 | |
| 101 | 186 | 39.60% | 321.72 | |
| 100 | 145 | 53.00% | 101.48 | |
| 90 | 589 | 42.22% | 597.65 | |
| 85 | 567 | 43.53% | 576.78 | |
| 80 | 1,237 | 50.00% | 987.29 | |
| 77 | 328 | 42.86% | 458.19 | |
| 76 | 886 | 47.37% | 762.09 | |
| 75 | 784 | 45.33% | 665.53 | |
| 72 | 478 | 51.39% | 542.68 | |
| 71 | 530 | 52.11% | 713.17 | |
| 69 | 1,435 | 52.17% | 1,067.41 | |
| 69 | 542 | 60.87% | 702.89 | |
| 66 | 696 | 53.03% | 755.15 | |
| 66 | 374 | 34.85% | 379.16 | |
| 65 | 270 | 52.31% | 201.25 | |
| 65 | 697 | 56.92% | 494.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 311
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 100
- Victories
- 53.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 43.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 441
- 235
- 101
- Experience
- 181
- Damage caused
- 145
- Damage received
- 230
- Damage blocked
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 40
- by spotting
- 31
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 1.56
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 702
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated