Tricolur's tanks (54)
| 104 | 268 | 39.42% | 205.00 | |
| 97 | 280 | 45.36% | 487.57 | |
| 67 | 232 | 43.28% | 229.47 | |
| 38 | 280 | 47.37% | 386.67 | |
| 36 | 233 | 47.22% | 180.64 | |
| 30 | 58 | 70.00% | 21.45 | |
| 28 | 214 | 53.57% | 142.78 | |
| 28 | 195 | 71.43% | 303.24 | |
| 27 | 394 | 62.96% | 806.40 | |
| 26 | 167 | 57.69% | 98.78 | |
| 23 | 74 | 34.78% | 5.59 | |
| 20 | 34 | 55.00% | 42.36 | |
| 19 | 140 | 47.37% | 330.01 | |
| 17 | 94 | 64.71% | 38.14 | |
| 14 | 58 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 72 | 57.14% | 20.82 | |
| 14 | 341 | 21.43% | 218.52 | |
| 12 | 134 | 58.33% | 39.75 | |
| 11 | 26 | 45.45% | 2.72 | |
| 11 | 90 | 27.27% | 59.31 | |
| 9 | 172 | 44.44% | 277.54 | |
| 9 | 187 | 55.56% | 505.58 | |
| 8 | 66 | 75.00% | 15.15 | |
| 7 | 858 | 42.86% | 2,976.22 | |
| 6 | 66 | 16.67% | 15.10 | |
| 6 | 340 | 100.00% | 621.61 | |
| 6 | 60 | 50.00% | 1.89 | |
| 6 | 50 | 83.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 20 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 77 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 45 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 29 | 0.00% | 2.86 | |
| 3 | 52 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 80 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 157 | 33.33% | 51.55 | |
| 3 | 8 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 44 | 66.67% | 9.40 | |
| 2 | 24 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 61 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 104 | 50.00% | 44.11 | |
| 2 | 53 | 50.00% | 31.88 | |
| 2 | 27 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 62 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 111 | 50.00% | 225.60 | |
| 1 | 204 | 0.00% | 355.91 | |
| 1 | 73 | 0.00% | 18.87 | |
| 1 | 15 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 60 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 446 | 100.00% | 1,517.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 97
- Victories
- 45.36%
Average score per battle
- 547
- 570
- 488
- Experience
- 258
- Damage caused
- 280
- Damage assisted
- 90
- by spotting
- 61
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.09
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
3

3
30
3
6
3
4
6





Updated
