Traugutt's tanks (472)
| 932 | 930 | 58.05% | 2,072.51 | |
| 793 | 2,869 | 58.13% | 3,080.06 | |
| 629 | 1,055 | 55.96% | 1,991.20 | |
| 501 | 1,908 | 62.48% | 2,678.65 | |
| 423 | 2,515 | 61.70% | 3,303.57 | |
| 385 | 1,596 | 62.34% | 3,305.58 | |
| 373 | 2,417 | 60.59% | 2,871.87 | |
| 363 | 795 | 56.20% | 1,657.49 | |
| 361 | 1,850 | 58.45% | 2,958.05 | |
| 361 | 1,805 | 58.73% | 2,595.56 | |
| 357 | 1,650 | 53.78% | 1,993.34 | |
| 351 | 1,882 | 52.99% | 1,865.97 | |
| 349 | 715 | 57.31% | 1,938.86 | |
| 348 | 1,136 | 52.59% | 1,661.33 | |
| 345 | 1,795 | 50.43% | 1,697.68 | |
| 336 | 2,131 | 53.57% | 2,407.90 | |
| 328 | 1,175 | 51.83% | 1,447.65 | |
| 328 | 1,216 | 62.50% | 2,670.71 | |
| 323 | 879 | 56.04% | 1,531.49 | |
| 323 | 1,560 | 50.46% | 1,961.92 | |
| 322 | 1,350 | 53.11% | 1,711.84 | |
| 300 | 965 | 54.00% | 2,182.14 | |
| 288 | 1,473 | 63.19% | 2,828.87 | |
| 266 | 2,644 | 59.02% | 3,230.53 | |
| 254 | 1,443 | 52.36% | 1,793.56 | |
| 253 | 780 | 52.96% | 1,261.39 | |
| 247 | 1,500 | 53.85% | 2,117.19 | |
| 235 | 1,650 | 62.13% | 2,426.91 | |
| 231 | 2,670 | 53.25% | 3,140.57 | |
| 226 | 682 | 50.88% | 1,302.29 | |
| 222 | 1,886 | 55.41% | — | |
| 221 | 597 | 50.23% | 826.24 | |
| 218 | 2,646 | 61.01% | 2,668.48 | |
| 212 | 1,969 | 55.19% | 2,642.15 | |
| 204 | 1,475 | 48.04% | 2,065.52 | |
| 201 | 1,732 | 54.23% | 2,652.97 | |
| 201 | 2,658 | 57.71% | 2,720.08 | |
| 198 | 2,306 | 54.55% | 2,717.13 | |
| 197 | 1,807 | 57.36% | 2,379.48 | |
| 197 | 1,616 | 61.93% | 1,940.75 | |
| 195 | 2,131 | 57.44% | 2,346.93 | |
| 192 | 1,713 | 60.42% | 2,205.24 | |
| 192 | 1,292 | 51.56% | 1,710.07 | |
| 191 | 681 | 57.07% | 1,336.17 | |
| 190 | 674 | 46.84% | 910.24 | |
| 187 | 1,138 | 54.55% | 1,504.58 | |
| 187 | 692 | 55.08% | 1,571.62 | |
| 185 | 1,349 | 64.86% | 2,714.60 | |
| 182 | 2,189 | 60.44% | 2,604.73 | |
| 176 | 1,379 | 63.07% | 3,229.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 472
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 187
- Victories
- 55.08%
- Battles survived
- 34.22%
- Hits
- 66.12%
- Damage ratio
- 2.74
- Destruction ratio
- 1.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 1,262
- 1,705
- 1,572
- Experience
- 386
- Damage caused
- 692
- Damage received
- 253
- Damage blocked
- 59
- Damage assisted
- 119
- by spotting
- 97
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,292
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

15
2
7
90
4
15
16
2
5
7






Updated
