Traksa's tanks (284)
| 1,811 | 794 | 59.08% | 1,462.21 | |
| 878 | 1,607 | 51.14% | 2,212.52 | |
| 617 | 2,393 | 46.19% | 1,977.33 | |
| 616 | 1,782 | 52.92% | 2,314.48 | |
| 607 | 343 | 48.11% | 243.01 | |
| 578 | 727 | 50.17% | 1,224.54 | |
| 546 | 2,008 | 58.61% | 2,357.52 | |
| 511 | 1,725 | 49.71% | 1,445.46 | |
| 510 | 1,398 | 45.29% | 1,160.23 | |
| 462 | 992 | 45.89% | 725.69 | |
| 455 | 2,054 | 47.25% | 1,329.11 | |
| 447 | 657 | 45.86% | 585.61 | |
| 439 | 1,062 | 59.68% | 1,952.71 | |
| 438 | 1,711 | 49.54% | 1,493.20 | |
| 438 | 517 | 58.45% | 918.69 | |
| 370 | 1,331 | 47.03% | 1,231.82 | |
| 367 | 1,402 | 54.22% | 890.54 | |
| 365 | 1,705 | 53.42% | 1,761.72 | |
| 356 | 1,569 | 52.53% | 1,473.81 | |
| 352 | 1,858 | 48.86% | 1,498.01 | |
| 351 | 1,707 | 47.01% | 1,559.14 | |
| 349 | 2,252 | 55.30% | 2,288.71 | |
| 346 | 2,254 | 51.16% | 2,092.80 | |
| 342 | 203 | 54.09% | 183.50 | |
| 341 | 1,580 | 49.56% | 1,487.85 | |
| 337 | 1,063 | 47.48% | 808.33 | |
| 317 | 518 | 54.89% | 364.31 | |
| 303 | 1,274 | 47.52% | 1,097.97 | |
| 300 | 687 | 46.00% | 312.02 | |
| 286 | 874 | 50.35% | 628.12 | |
| 278 | 1,331 | 50.72% | 1,185.91 | |
| 278 | 2,473 | 52.52% | 2,856.08 | |
| 277 | 350 | 50.18% | 210.17 | |
| 277 | 1,276 | 52.71% | 1,668.68 | |
| 271 | 850 | 48.71% | 1,401.74 | |
| 259 | 1,348 | 48.65% | 1,565.42 | |
| 256 | 1,743 | 50.00% | 1,684.86 | |
| 248 | 308 | 50.81% | 423.54 | |
| 245 | 321 | 48.16% | 332.17 | |
| 244 | 711 | 43.03% | 489.13 | |
| 237 | 1,690 | 50.63% | 1,558.05 | |
| 233 | 1,579 | 52.79% | 1,278.23 | |
| 215 | 1,294 | 53.95% | 1,829.84 | |
| 209 | 1,900 | 48.33% | 1,463.42 | |
| 209 | 1,654 | 49.28% | 1,565.49 | |
| 209 | 1,201 | 48.80% | 1,470.81 | |
| 207 | 1,211 | 52.66% | 1,197.31 | |
| 207 | 1,616 | 45.41% | 2,011.55 | |
| 206 | 2,186 | 49.51% | 1,846.80 | |
| 204 | 1,125 | 49.51% | 1,288.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 342
- Victories
- 54.09%
- Battles survived
- 19.88%
- Hits
- 53.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 749
- 441
- 184
- Experience
- 199
- Damage caused
- 203
- Damage received
- 236
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 3.27
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,095
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
4


7
8
13







Updated
