Tommasito's tanks (208)
| 747 | 799 | 47.93% | 857.39 | |
| 694 | 716 | 50.14% | 1,383.89 | |
| 682 | 1,725 | 47.36% | 1,590.08 | |
| 670 | 544 | 52.99% | 892.95 | |
| 504 | 2,404 | 52.58% | 2,230.33 | |
| 495 | 1,251 | 47.88% | 1,161.94 | |
| 476 | 1,098 | 49.16% | 1,133.03 | |
| 458 | 886 | 53.28% | 1,614.79 | |
| 442 | 241 | 48.19% | 354.61 | |
| 408 | 1,378 | 48.77% | 1,143.70 | |
| 395 | 1,176 | 51.14% | 1,399.42 | |
| 354 | 694 | 47.46% | 584.52 | |
| 350 | 692 | 48.86% | 662.22 | |
| 346 | 167 | 45.66% | 117.65 | |
| 344 | 240 | 57.56% | 414.27 | |
| 342 | 729 | 52.92% | 1,299.49 | |
| 335 | 421 | 51.34% | 747.29 | |
| 333 | 632 | 54.05% | 749.14 | |
| 328 | 576 | 52.44% | 1,056.25 | |
| 327 | 749 | 46.48% | 1,057.76 | |
| 302 | 192 | 52.32% | 325.11 | |
| 295 | 752 | 55.59% | 1,216.44 | |
| 295 | 2,055 | 58.98% | 2,332.65 | |
| 237 | 1,344 | 56.96% | 1,721.21 | |
| 229 | 571 | 54.59% | 540.24 | |
| 228 | 373 | 45.61% | 328.14 | |
| 227 | 893 | 51.54% | 990.33 | |
| 218 | 422 | 49.54% | 454.98 | |
| 213 | 382 | 42.25% | 497.57 | |
| 208 | 489 | 55.77% | 971.86 | |
| 201 | 1,850 | 50.75% | 1,564.52 | |
| 198 | 476 | 52.02% | 1,090.85 | |
| 194 | 1,053 | 49.48% | 2,215.02 | |
| 193 | 1,680 | 41.45% | 1,383.30 | |
| 191 | 546 | 56.54% | 1,226.07 | |
| 188 | 677 | 49.47% | 932.79 | |
| 178 | 875 | 51.69% | 1,486.96 | |
| 175 | 845 | 53.14% | 1,420.45 | |
| 175 | 1,568 | 46.29% | 1,820.21 | |
| 168 | 1,024 | 47.62% | 688.79 | |
| 160 | 663 | 53.75% | 1,717.30 | |
| 155 | 1,096 | 55.48% | 1,681.72 | |
| 155 | 341 | 50.97% | 615.77 | |
| 155 | 1,827 | 46.45% | 1,465.78 | |
| 150 | 523 | 48.00% | 797.12 | |
| 146 | 1,050 | 50.68% | 1,285.23 | |
| 144 | 103 | 54.86% | 53.98 | |
| 143 | 464 | 56.64% | 1,029.49 | |
| 141 | 1,072 | 58.87% | 1,775.65 | |
| 136 | 208 | 53.68% | 251.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 191
- Victories
- 56.54%
Average score per battle
- 1,212
- 1,378
- 1,226
- Experience
- 367
- Damage caused
- 546
- Damage assisted
- 161
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 1.40
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
4

2
8
121
3
12
17


2
28








Updated