ToXic_Senpai_Player's tanks (327)
| 630 | 3,706 | 64.29% | 3,518.29 | |
| 601 | 1,772 | 58.74% | 3,560.20 | |
| 572 | 3,721 | 63.81% | 3,613.18 | |
| 538 | 1,587 | 65.61% | 3,906.47 | |
| 458 | 3,870 | 65.94% | 4,020.96 | |
| 451 | 3,921 | 65.85% | 4,293.28 | |
| 451 | 4,264 | 70.95% | 4,611.20 | |
| 441 | 1,494 | 57.82% | 3,285.83 | |
| 425 | 4,443 | 64.00% | 3,768.39 | |
| 412 | 2,935 | 63.11% | 3,516.71 | |
| 407 | 3,840 | 72.73% | 4,346.30 | |
| 387 | 3,950 | 63.82% | 3,769.70 | |
| 386 | 3,455 | 63.21% | 3,631.42 | |
| 353 | 4,576 | 66.01% | 4,330.86 | |
| 333 | 3,679 | 63.96% | 4,292.28 | |
| 321 | 2,796 | 68.85% | 3,848.95 | |
| 317 | 3,364 | 65.30% | 3,530.70 | |
| 315 | 3,542 | 60.95% | 3,656.44 | |
| 313 | 3,426 | 66.45% | 3,781.98 | |
| 305 | 3,366 | 59.02% | 3,347.47 | |
| 294 | 3,565 | 64.29% | 3,779.59 | |
| 289 | 2,518 | 65.05% | 3,303.43 | |
| 288 | 3,916 | 64.24% | 4,559.62 | |
| 284 | 2,563 | 65.49% | 3,314.99 | |
| 284 | 2,790 | 63.73% | 4,400.40 | |
| 282 | 2,403 | 62.41% | 3,712.73 | |
| 282 | 3,187 | 68.09% | 4,259.08 | |
| 276 | 4,050 | 72.46% | 4,057.59 | |
| 275 | 3,764 | 62.91% | 4,053.83 | |
| 271 | 3,769 | 66.42% | 3,617.17 | |
| 267 | 3,657 | 61.05% | 3,957.09 | |
| 266 | 3,315 | 59.77% | 3,525.92 | |
| 259 | 3,194 | 63.71% | 3,375.06 | |
| 256 | 4,649 | 64.45% | 3,955.11 | |
| 251 | 3,943 | 65.34% | 4,160.92 | |
| 248 | 3,275 | 70.16% | 3,658.93 | |
| 248 | 3,689 | 62.10% | 3,850.11 | |
| 247 | 902 | 65.18% | 3,997.84 | |
| 245 | 3,124 | 57.14% | 3,212.88 | |
| 241 | 1,924 | 66.80% | 3,772.00 | |
| 237 | 3,741 | 63.71% | 4,181.33 | |
| 235 | 3,761 | 62.55% | 3,882.02 | |
| 235 | 3,883 | 67.23% | 3,556.07 | |
| 233 | 3,765 | 69.10% | 4,260.28 | |
| 233 | 3,464 | 63.09% | 4,314.23 | |
| 231 | 2,571 | 63.20% | 3,773.92 | |
| 230 | 2,695 | 65.22% | 3,591.84 | |
| 230 | 2,433 | 63.48% | 3,910.61 | |
| 229 | 3,358 | 62.45% | 4,306.97 | |
| 228 | 4,100 | 69.30% | 4,514.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 327
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 230
- Victories
- 63.48%
- Battles survived
- 24.78%
- Hits
- 75.19%
- Damage ratio
- 2.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 2,049
- 3,782
- 3,911
- Experience
- 1,187
- Damage caused
- 2,433
- Damage received
- 1,204
- Damage blocked
- 480
- Damage assisted
- 580
- by spotting
- 509
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 1.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.40
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,810
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
4
23
37
9

16
16
4
3
180
3
19
35
4
2
6
7
4
68
2








Updated
