Timpanzer_1's tanks (84)
| 223 | 279 | 43.05% | 158.62 | |
| 127 | 130 | 44.09% | 63.37 | |
| 118 | 171 | 42.37% | 117.50 | |
| 104 | 332 | 32.69% | 73.79 | |
| 86 | 79 | 51.16% | 31.51 | |
| 85 | 384 | 35.29% | 318.35 | |
| 81 | 163 | 44.44% | 52.94 | |
| 78 | 291 | 30.77% | 382.97 | |
| 68 | 365 | 36.76% | 176.34 | |
| 63 | 195 | 38.10% | 167.54 | |
| 57 | 155 | 42.11% | 83.59 | |
| 54 | 442 | 37.04% | 263.32 | |
| 51 | 190 | 43.14% | 530.24 | |
| 39 | 821 | 35.90% | 296.12 | |
| 33 | 74 | 48.48% | 50.38 | |
| 33 | 338 | 30.30% | 442.35 | |
| 32 | 278 | 34.38% | 150.54 | |
| 31 | 129 | 35.48% | 5.88 | |
| 30 | 198 | 43.33% | 186.93 | |
| 29 | 240 | 34.48% | 303.49 | |
| 24 | 297 | 41.67% | 201.09 | |
| 22 | 265 | 31.82% | 567.08 | |
| 21 | 170 | 42.86% | 238.68 | |
| 19 | 80 | 47.37% | 16.65 | |
| 18 | 64 | 50.00% | 18.11 | |
| 18 | 100 | 38.89% | 33.01 | |
| 13 | 478 | 38.46% | 114.37 | |
| 12 | 28 | 58.33% | 1.17 | |
| 12 | 230 | 25.00% | 121.74 | |
| 12 | 207 | 33.33% | 115.74 | |
| 11 | 664 | 18.18% | 189.76 | |
| 11 | 297 | 36.36% | 57.10 | |
| 11 | 209 | 72.73% | 375.50 | |
| 10 | 80 | 50.00% | 87.99 | |
| 10 | 58 | 40.00% | 24.49 | |
| 10 | 526 | 30.00% | 393.88 | |
| 10 | 300 | 30.00% | 200.60 | |
| 10 | 164 | 40.00% | 23.70 | |
| 10 | 446 | 30.00% | 335.45 | |
| 9 | 205 | 44.44% | 149.19 | |
| 9 | 36 | 33.33% | 8.53 | |
| 9 | 1,027 | 55.56% | 824.38 | |
| 9 | 608 | 11.11% | 320.23 | |
| 8 | 41 | 37.50% | 12.11 | |
| 7 | 73 | 71.43% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 280 | 85.71% | 264.67 | |
| 7 | 388 | 28.57% | 125.47 | |
| 7 | 66 | 42.86% | 46.32 | |
| 7 | 86 | 28.57% | 19.30 | |
| 7 | 266 | 14.29% | 63.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 84
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 18.18%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 58.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.30
- Destruction ratio
- 0.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 65
- 184
- 190
- Experience
- 401
- Damage caused
- 664
- Damage received
- 2,185
- Damage blocked
- 1,149
- Damage assisted
- 503
- by spotting
- 503
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.18
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 935
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Awards (5)


2

Updated
