TimMarsh's tanks (221)
| 407 | 586 | 45.95% | 462.49 | |
| 311 | 248 | 49.20% | 107.97 | |
| 301 | 659 | 42.52% | 437.75 | |
| 286 | 423 | 59.09% | 432.04 | |
| 260 | 1,377 | 51.15% | 1,037.34 | |
| 259 | 806 | 47.10% | 591.75 | |
| 241 | 1,193 | 45.23% | 765.67 | |
| 229 | 1,043 | 49.78% | 929.53 | |
| 223 | 1,077 | 47.98% | 783.65 | |
| 219 | 1,229 | 52.05% | 953.96 | |
| 210 | 661 | 46.19% | 843.40 | |
| 204 | 1,294 | 46.57% | 1,071.57 | |
| 183 | 1,519 | 49.18% | 973.48 | |
| 172 | 980 | 48.26% | 881.58 | |
| 169 | 1,490 | 51.48% | 1,211.01 | |
| 169 | 608 | 41.42% | 457.89 | |
| 168 | 145 | 39.29% | 73.01 | |
| 166 | 1,431 | 53.01% | 1,350.32 | |
| 151 | 1,205 | 47.02% | 1,200.53 | |
| 140 | 338 | 47.14% | 254.92 | |
| 136 | 338 | 48.53% | 326.99 | |
| 134 | 893 | 49.25% | 785.86 | |
| 132 | 328 | 47.73% | 495.14 | |
| 125 | 228 | 44.00% | 319.37 | |
| 123 | 791 | 56.91% | 673.53 | |
| 123 | 313 | 52.85% | 667.97 | |
| 121 | 1,033 | 45.45% | 822.12 | |
| 121 | 366 | 57.85% | 1,082.92 | |
| 118 | 512 | 44.07% | 763.25 | |
| 118 | 695 | 50.85% | 688.31 | |
| 118 | 310 | 41.53% | 326.23 | |
| 117 | 1,639 | 54.70% | 1,141.36 | |
| 114 | 1,139 | 46.49% | 1,282.01 | |
| 110 | 645 | 47.27% | 457.49 | |
| 106 | 835 | 53.77% | 1,050.47 | |
| 106 | 53 | 44.34% | 2.08 | |
| 106 | 595 | 37.74% | 774.31 | |
| 104 | 927 | 50.96% | 916.64 | |
| 100 | 1,310 | 46.00% | 891.72 | |
| 97 | 385 | 47.42% | 326.45 | |
| 96 | 674 | 48.96% | 807.13 | |
| 94 | 610 | 54.26% | 476.28 | |
| 89 | 524 | 48.31% | 659.00 | |
| 88 | 875 | 54.55% | 774.84 | |
| 87 | 274 | 45.98% | 255.90 | |
| 82 | 1,331 | 51.22% | 902.57 | |
| 79 | 294 | 46.84% | 260.04 | |
| 76 | 1,273 | 59.21% | 901.27 | |
| 72 | 736 | 54.17% | 795.69 | |
| 71 | 551 | 43.66% | 440.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 221
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 45.98%
- Battles survived
- 32.18%
- Hits
- 19.37%
- Damage ratio
- 1.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 182
Average score per battle
- 420
- 384
- 256
- Experience
- 255
- Damage caused
- 274
- Damage received
- 165
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Number of stuns
- 2.09
- Damage assisted
- 130
- by spotting
- 2
- by tracking
- 28
- by stunning
- 100
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 765
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
28


Updated