Tilig's tanks (169)
| 501 | 1,329 | 55.89% | 1,455.06 | |
| 497 | 1,245 | 47.08% | 1,218.09 | |
| 419 | 1,240 | 46.54% | 953.68 | |
| 379 | 864 | 47.49% | 741.15 | |
| 290 | 1,281 | 54.48% | 1,291.04 | |
| 283 | 1,616 | 44.17% | 1,036.39 | |
| 273 | 1,029 | 47.25% | 909.93 | |
| 219 | 1,160 | 54.34% | 1,394.19 | |
| 202 | 1,215 | 41.09% | 915.60 | |
| 202 | 1,721 | 51.98% | 1,242.59 | |
| 199 | 589 | 43.72% | 325.26 | |
| 197 | 1,501 | 39.09% | 873.55 | |
| 196 | 1,024 | 47.45% | 817.45 | |
| 180 | 1,396 | 45.56% | 1,114.93 | |
| 177 | 882 | 46.33% | 484.12 | |
| 151 | 1,801 | 47.02% | 1,097.05 | |
| 147 | 1,867 | 42.86% | 1,328.99 | |
| 146 | 1,805 | 47.95% | 1,432.82 | |
| 140 | 719 | 42.14% | 790.71 | |
| 136 | 601 | 47.79% | 890.23 | |
| 134 | 787 | 42.54% | 1,639.70 | |
| 133 | 1,536 | 45.11% | 1,142.35 | |
| 130 | 1,135 | 49.23% | 1,145.07 | |
| 130 | 2,005 | 56.15% | 1,696.56 | |
| 127 | 1,603 | 49.61% | 1,033.19 | |
| 124 | 1,533 | 54.84% | 1,207.84 | |
| 124 | 1,337 | 42.74% | 1,222.17 | |
| 123 | 720 | 36.59% | 911.77 | |
| 121 | 951 | 47.11% | 541.88 | |
| 118 | 1,262 | 39.83% | 782.47 | |
| 116 | 1,408 | 44.83% | 990.97 | |
| 115 | 723 | 50.43% | 608.37 | |
| 115 | 1,396 | 46.96% | 1,149.27 | |
| 114 | 1,607 | 57.02% | 1,429.30 | |
| 111 | 1,413 | 49.55% | 1,180.55 | |
| 110 | 918 | 51.82% | 814.37 | |
| 110 | 1,168 | 41.82% | 1,009.60 | |
| 107 | 1,852 | 42.99% | 1,491.03 | |
| 106 | 1,883 | 50.00% | 1,352.19 | |
| 105 | 1,398 | 50.48% | 1,149.06 | |
| 102 | 1,053 | 40.20% | 1,033.78 | |
| 102 | 927 | 56.86% | 762.48 | |
| 100 | 1,885 | 52.00% | 1,222.18 | |
| 97 | 1,960 | 48.45% | 1,618.77 | |
| 96 | 1,682 | 55.21% | 1,407.72 | |
| 91 | 841 | 42.86% | 1,095.54 | |
| 91 | 612 | 46.15% | 569.73 | |
| 90 | 1,043 | 40.00% | 1,000.22 | |
| 88 | 776 | 63.64% | 711.20 | |
| 87 | 1,749 | 54.02% | 1,187.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 169
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 199
- Victories
- 43.72%
- Battles survived
- 32.16%
- Hits
- 67.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 418
- 426
- 325
- Experience
- 533
- Damage caused
- 589
- Damage received
- 1,187
- Damage blocked
- 470
- Damage assisted
- 208
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,421
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


12
6
51
5







Updated
