Tigerfighter1's tanks (64)
| 339 | 607 | 46.02% | 483.55 | |
| 247 | 313 | 45.75% | 149.32 | |
| 175 | 207 | 42.86% | 81.61 | |
| 104 | 254 | 41.35% | 225.56 | |
| 104 | 264 | 50.96% | 199.69 | |
| 95 | 124 | 46.32% | 35.39 | |
| 93 | 173 | 48.39% | 207.61 | |
| 82 | 84 | 46.34% | 16.84 | |
| 75 | 169 | 56.00% | 139.61 | |
| 70 | 169 | 40.00% | 329.38 | |
| 68 | 222 | 44.12% | 226.20 | |
| 56 | 81 | 48.21% | 36.33 | |
| 50 | 271 | 44.00% | 118.73 | |
| 39 | 113 | 46.15% | 50.21 | |
| 37 | 463 | 45.95% | 494.43 | |
| 37 | 29 | 40.54% | 0.47 | |
| 36 | 67 | 44.44% | 23.80 | |
| 35 | 120 | 51.43% | 274.88 | |
| 35 | 115 | 54.29% | 137.14 | |
| 33 | 120 | 63.64% | 187.36 | |
| 32 | 32 | 50.00% | 1.82 | |
| 32 | 47 | 43.75% | 15.16 | |
| 28 | 87 | 53.57% | 49.15 | |
| 26 | 70 | 34.62% | 19.23 | |
| 25 | 182 | 44.00% | 1,316.44 | |
| 23 | 115 | 52.17% | 16.14 | |
| 23 | 60 | 52.17% | 32.54 | |
| 22 | 121 | 54.55% | 19.23 | |
| 17 | 41 | 41.18% | 3.33 | |
| 16 | 329 | 43.75% | 79.24 | |
| 16 | 30 | 43.75% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 26 | 53.33% | 0.98 | |
| 14 | 4 | 21.43% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 51 | 42.86% | 4.75 | |
| 14 | 27 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 23 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 43 | 46.15% | 3.90 | |
| 10 | 60 | 70.00% | 6.72 | |
| 10 | 48 | 50.00% | 7.15 | |
| 9 | 56 | 44.44% | 8.99 | |
| 9 | 133 | 33.33% | 206.07 | |
| 9 | 85 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 122 | 77.78% | 190.94 | |
| 7 | 61 | 42.86% | 20.20 | |
| 6 | 41 | 33.33% | 44.31 | |
| 6 | 140 | 50.00% | 27.63 | |
| 6 | 44 | 66.67% | 32.72 | |
| 6 | 27 | 50.00% | 2.21 | |
| 6 | 860 | 50.00% | 406.95 | |
| 5 | 135 | 40.00% | 118.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 46.15%
Average score per battle
- 378
- 154
- 50
- Experience
- 212
- Damage caused
- 113
- Damage assisted
- 85
- by spotting
- 81
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.67
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
