Thomason75's tanks (28)
| 251 | 377 | 45.02% | 272.42 | |
| 131 | 272 | 53.44% | 250.25 | |
| 107 | 123 | 53.27% | 59.72 | |
| 96 | 309 | 42.71% | 108.90 | |
| 94 | 221 | 46.81% | 573.71 | |
| 90 | 135 | 43.33% | 83.94 | |
| 63 | 279 | 55.56% | 347.42 | |
| 38 | 51 | 50.00% | 32.88 | |
| 32 | 129 | 46.88% | 195.02 | |
| 28 | 45 | 46.43% | 7.33 | |
| 20 | 106 | 45.00% | 169.05 | |
| 17 | 62 | 70.59% | 16.80 | |
| 15 | 105 | 26.67% | 473.43 | |
| 14 | 34 | 64.29% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 47 | 57.14% | 8.88 | |
| 7 | 65 | 42.86% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 90 | 83.33% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 25 | 80.00% | 1.45 | |
| 5 | 143 | 40.00% | 296.01 | |
| 4 | 100 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 29 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 59 | 50.00% | 130.46 | |
| 2 | 159 | 50.00% | 191.00 | |
| 1 | 80 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 246 | 100.00% | 436.78 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 107 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–28 of 28
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 96
- Victories
- 42.71%
- Battles survived
- 27.08%
- Hits
- 61.71%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 305
- 123
- 109
- Experience
- 318
- Damage caused
- 309
- Damage blocked
- 355
- Damage assisted
- 181
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.39
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)





3
4
5
11







Updated