TheyoungLion's tanks (294)
| 2,049 | 849 | 46.71% | 693.96 | |
| 1,593 | 575 | 51.66% | 829.56 | |
| 1,449 | 706 | 48.65% | 961.03 | |
| 1,297 | 541 | 49.34% | 815.12 | |
| 1,168 | 740 | 48.12% | 936.04 | |
| 892 | 616 | 46.64% | 700.83 | |
| 845 | 584 | 48.99% | 798.32 | |
| 785 | 754 | 47.77% | 728.00 | |
| 687 | 890 | 44.69% | 752.35 | |
| 646 | 788 | 53.25% | 987.19 | |
| 619 | 339 | 47.33% | 437.07 | |
| 603 | 806 | 52.40% | 878.65 | |
| 513 | 659 | 45.61% | 424.63 | |
| 513 | 522 | 48.93% | 1,056.10 | |
| 512 | 673 | 46.29% | 851.33 | |
| 511 | 843 | 48.92% | 698.96 | |
| 459 | 1,186 | 42.05% | 648.50 | |
| 450 | 518 | 58.00% | 994.41 | |
| 437 | 772 | 55.15% | 660.66 | |
| 435 | 348 | 44.60% | 247.73 | |
| 425 | 662 | 43.53% | 641.95 | |
| 420 | 651 | 46.90% | 594.05 | |
| 396 | 740 | 45.45% | 665.84 | |
| 383 | 373 | 46.21% | 205.75 | |
| 364 | 789 | 46.98% | 522.88 | |
| 361 | 417 | 50.14% | 562.96 | |
| 329 | 586 | 54.41% | 768.59 | |
| 327 | 1,085 | 43.12% | 679.46 | |
| 321 | 142 | 46.11% | 76.11 | |
| 294 | 716 | 46.26% | 714.00 | |
| 284 | 591 | 52.82% | 915.78 | |
| 284 | 686 | 40.49% | 437.00 | |
| 282 | 301 | 48.23% | 303.27 | |
| 266 | 355 | 48.50% | 853.11 | |
| 252 | 696 | 46.43% | 669.64 | |
| 248 | 281 | 52.02% | 277.49 | |
| 247 | 391 | 47.37% | 477.76 | |
| 246 | 666 | 46.34% | 540.06 | |
| 245 | 455 | 49.80% | 592.54 | |
| 235 | 181 | 47.66% | 175.68 | |
| 222 | 681 | 47.75% | 580.83 | |
| 200 | 531 | 53.00% | 914.95 | |
| 199 | 550 | 46.23% | 736.32 | |
| 199 | 782 | 48.74% | 603.27 | |
| 197 | 322 | 44.16% | 171.17 | |
| 197 | 843 | 47.72% | 912.79 | |
| 191 | 507 | 42.93% | 432.93 | |
| 191 | 393 | 48.69% | 835.81 | |
| 189 | 997 | 49.74% | 672.75 | |
| 184 | 335 | 48.37% | 438.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 294
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 321
- Victories
- 46.11%
- Battles survived
- 30.53%
- Hits
- 40.49%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 396
- 162
- 76
- Experience
- 173
- Damage caused
- 142
- Damage received
- 202
- Damage blocked
- 102
- Damage assisted
- 10
- by spotting
- 7
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 1.73
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,210
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


14
3
8








Updated
