The_Swimmer_77's tanks (267)
| 905 | 706 | 53.59% | 1,202.89 | |
| 898 | 1,074 | 43.65% | 949.15 | |
| 723 | 1,275 | 49.93% | 1,475.11 | |
| 679 | 349 | 51.10% | 717.65 | |
| 654 | 726 | 48.32% | 630.57 | |
| 645 | 477 | 48.53% | 586.44 | |
| 593 | 1,761 | 46.37% | 1,259.56 | |
| 564 | 424 | 52.13% | 767.51 | |
| 552 | 986 | 51.09% | 1,443.80 | |
| 543 | 968 | 45.12% | 1,110.13 | |
| 514 | 812 | 53.70% | 1,273.81 | |
| 507 | 1,555 | 51.68% | 1,924.13 | |
| 500 | 170 | 49.40% | 243.84 | |
| 494 | 730 | 45.75% | 822.44 | |
| 482 | 599 | 57.05% | 1,414.73 | |
| 475 | 249 | 52.42% | 465.89 | |
| 433 | 1,690 | 49.65% | 1,777.14 | |
| 401 | 1,117 | 51.62% | 1,377.61 | |
| 379 | 546 | 46.70% | 1,121.94 | |
| 376 | 804 | 47.34% | 1,583.68 | |
| 367 | 1,238 | 46.59% | 1,216.42 | |
| 344 | 1,089 | 52.03% | 1,326.60 | |
| 330 | 2,064 | 41.82% | 1,767.84 | |
| 326 | 1,683 | 51.23% | 2,348.90 | |
| 306 | 1,461 | 51.63% | 1,523.84 | |
| 292 | 337 | 51.03% | 643.11 | |
| 284 | 804 | 42.25% | 684.51 | |
| 279 | 1,147 | 48.39% | 921.90 | |
| 277 | 1,664 | 50.90% | 1,488.36 | |
| 275 | 1,514 | 48.36% | 1,801.91 | |
| 266 | 1,037 | 50.00% | 1,064.16 | |
| 252 | 1,210 | 43.25% | 861.98 | |
| 248 | 2,195 | 56.45% | 2,010.60 | |
| 238 | 314 | 44.12% | 439.11 | |
| 230 | 2,477 | 49.13% | 2,117.52 | |
| 220 | 499 | 45.00% | 487.13 | |
| 219 | 416 | 47.03% | 675.51 | |
| 216 | 653 | 46.30% | 1,103.67 | |
| 211 | 862 | 47.39% | 1,686.86 | |
| 210 | 690 | 54.29% | 819.98 | |
| 209 | 2,099 | 48.80% | 1,588.01 | |
| 207 | 356 | 45.41% | 556.21 | |
| 207 | 876 | 45.41% | 1,451.37 | |
| 202 | 1,886 | 49.50% | 1,408.54 | |
| 196 | 1,831 | 52.04% | 1,720.78 | |
| 194 | 1,683 | 56.19% | 2,206.70 | |
| 192 | 486 | 53.13% | 870.60 | |
| 192 | 483 | 45.83% | 526.49 | |
| 192 | 1,952 | 47.92% | 2,082.97 | |
| 190 | 2,188 | 48.42% | 1,968.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 267
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 275
- Victories
- 48.36%
- Battles survived
- 29.09%
- Hits
- 77.93%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.97
Average score per battle
- 1,191
- 1,716
- 1,802
- Experience
- 644
- Damage caused
- 1,514
- Damage received
- 1,324
- Damage blocked
- 1,202
- Damage assisted
- 359
- by spotting
- 306
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,970
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated