The_Real_CarryBarry's tanks (56)
| 2,479 | 4,400 | 68.90% | 5,594.96 | |
| 430 | 985 | 69.77% | 4,688.73 | |
| 379 | 3,176 | 67.55% | 4,655.21 | |
| 221 | 3,096 | 70.14% | 4,609.51 | |
| 194 | 2,637 | 58.76% | 3,715.33 | |
| 186 | 3,749 | 67.74% | 4,492.34 | |
| 174 | 2,809 | 65.52% | 4,583.75 | |
| 165 | 4,197 | 65.45% | 5,201.12 | |
| 152 | 2,113 | 67.11% | 4,681.49 | |
| 151 | 3,870 | 66.89% | 4,788.07 | |
| 123 | 4,696 | 65.04% | 4,998.99 | |
| 105 | 2,478 | 52.38% | 3,705.84 | |
| 89 | 2,771 | 69.66% | 4,709.37 | |
| 84 | 4,315 | 57.14% | 4,820.39 | |
| 83 | 1,216 | 74.70% | 4,539.61 | |
| 74 | 1,687 | 74.32% | 3,879.92 | |
| 71 | 3,688 | 61.97% | 4,990.43 | |
| 63 | 2,553 | 76.19% | 4,105.44 | |
| 62 | 2,088 | 66.13% | 4,651.10 | |
| 61 | 4,214 | 60.66% | 4,794.68 | |
| 60 | 2,214 | 75.00% | 5,430.98 | |
| 57 | 1,665 | 75.44% | 3,658.48 | |
| 55 | 3,989 | 63.64% | 5,460.68 | |
| 51 | 3,024 | 64.71% | 4,895.53 | |
| 45 | 2,407 | 71.11% | 4,459.91 | |
| 43 | 3,308 | 60.47% | 4,278.45 | |
| 40 | 3,322 | 77.50% | 5,328.89 | |
| 38 | 3,769 | 57.89% | 4,289.13 | |
| 34 | 3,015 | 64.71% | 5,076.73 | |
| 34 | 1,009 | 79.41% | 4,865.59 | |
| 33 | 3,594 | 60.61% | 4,609.47 | |
| 31 | 4,665 | 74.19% | 5,371.07 | |
| 28 | 2,940 | 53.57% | 5,351.10 | |
| 28 | 2,705 | 71.43% | 4,919.96 | |
| 28 | 3,833 | 57.14% | 5,257.45 | |
| 27 | 1,737 | 59.26% | 4,096.29 | |
| 23 | 2,782 | 60.87% | 4,222.10 | |
| 20 | 1,875 | 70.00% | 4,608.10 | |
| 20 | 1,365 | 75.00% | 3,760.26 | |
| 20 | 1,815 | 85.00% | 4,906.15 | |
| 19 | 3,504 | 57.89% | 4,338.35 | |
| 18 | 1,735 | 77.78% | 4,933.90 | |
| 15 | 1,938 | 66.67% | 6,489.78 | |
| 15 | 4,001 | 66.67% | 4,093.38 | |
| 12 | 1,987 | 66.67% | 2,559.98 | |
| 12 | 2,723 | 83.33% | 3,766.66 | |
| 12 | 2,169 | 50.00% | 4,152.12 | |
| 10 | 2,817 | 70.00% | 3,826.16 | |
| 10 | 3,820 | 50.00% | 3,292.80 | |
| 9 | 3,000 | 66.67% | 3,191.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 66.89%
Average score per battle
- 2,561
- 4,877
- 4,788
- Experience
- 1,217
- Damage caused
- 3,870
- Damage assisted
- 931
- by spotting
- 774
- by tracking
- 157
- Enemies spotted
- 1.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.15
- Base defense
- 1.77
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
4
14
31
3
2
23
30
2
4
132
4
18
33
2
12
5
80






Updated
