TheGunner's tanks (150)
| 917 | 1,807 | 53.44% | 1,603.81 | |
| 885 | 971 | 56.16% | 768.02 | |
| 842 | 1,151 | 61.52% | 1,425.79 | |
| 812 | 1,954 | 63.18% | 2,090.10 | |
| 804 | 1,150 | 50.37% | 1,051.82 | |
| 763 | 1,664 | 56.09% | 1,462.39 | |
| 586 | 2,322 | 53.92% | 2,171.26 | |
| 449 | 1,623 | 49.89% | 1,284.94 | |
| 385 | 1,847 | 47.53% | 1,180.14 | |
| 363 | 1,511 | 48.76% | 1,360.90 | |
| 320 | 1,179 | 50.31% | 980.30 | |
| 299 | 1,336 | 47.49% | 1,238.79 | |
| 290 | 1,154 | 54.83% | 942.19 | |
| 289 | 1,312 | 59.17% | 1,188.97 | |
| 283 | 2,185 | 58.30% | 2,061.46 | |
| 277 | 1,523 | 52.35% | — | |
| 241 | 843 | 44.40% | 675.50 | |
| 237 | 1,395 | 48.95% | 920.07 | |
| 230 | 932 | 56.52% | 688.38 | |
| 220 | 1,205 | 54.09% | 1,320.71 | |
| 209 | 943 | 52.63% | 781.05 | |
| 204 | 1,406 | 47.55% | 980.51 | |
| 202 | 1,358 | 55.45% | 1,542.87 | |
| 199 | 924 | 53.27% | 811.82 | |
| 187 | 1,605 | 58.29% | 1,654.16 | |
| 187 | 1,504 | 49.73% | 2,195.03 | |
| 186 | 1,284 | 52.15% | 786.32 | |
| 185 | 1,515 | 47.57% | 1,014.62 | |
| 159 | 1,107 | 55.35% | 3,280.96 | |
| 155 | 1,453 | 51.61% | 1,134.88 | |
| 155 | 1,254 | 54.19% | 1,121.39 | |
| 155 | 1,079 | 43.23% | 522.03 | |
| 153 | 1,170 | 55.56% | 946.01 | |
| 148 | 310 | 52.03% | 295.47 | |
| 147 | 646 | 47.62% | 611.14 | |
| 142 | 1,046 | 56.34% | 1,480.44 | |
| 140 | 375 | 47.14% | 453.69 | |
| 133 | 673 | 51.88% | 570.47 | |
| 129 | 1,127 | 43.41% | 910.42 | |
| 127 | 1,044 | 59.06% | 1,262.79 | |
| 121 | 418 | 41.32% | 427.02 | |
| 120 | 1,000 | 46.67% | 482.45 | |
| 119 | 546 | 49.58% | 464.99 | |
| 114 | 405 | 53.51% | 476.21 | |
| 113 | 764 | 64.60% | 706.49 | |
| 113 | 632 | 55.75% | 906.52 | |
| 112 | 244 | 50.00% | 600.30 | |
| 107 | 668 | 53.27% | 793.98 | |
| 105 | 1,579 | 47.62% | 961.14 | |
| 103 | 749 | 60.19% | 954.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 150
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 449
- Victories
- 49.89%
- Battles survived
- 30.29%
- Hits
- 79.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 937
- 1,400
- 1,285
- Experience
- 823
- Damage caused
- 1,623
- Damage received
- 2,387
- Damage blocked
- 1,395
- Damage assisted
- 358
- by spotting
- 328
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,718
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (27)



17
19
5
20
2
65
3
11
38
23
2
29
4








Updated
