TheCristall's tanks (314)
| 1,636 | 930 | 59.17% | 2,556.74 | |
| 1,167 | 1,984 | 54.76% | 2,415.44 | |
| 1,165 | 2,238 | 52.53% | 2,228.03 | |
| 1,056 | 2,764 | 57.58% | 2,674.72 | |
| 1,038 | 1,552 | 54.14% | 2,059.26 | |
| 1,021 | 3,543 | 57.00% | 3,241.28 | |
| 928 | 2,900 | 57.44% | 3,017.40 | |
| 778 | 938 | 51.29% | 1,160.95 | |
| 671 | 631 | 52.76% | 1,076.66 | |
| 605 | 1,113 | 49.59% | 1,087.19 | |
| 586 | 375 | 51.54% | 992.53 | |
| 578 | 2,996 | 64.36% | 3,079.11 | |
| 533 | 1,835 | 60.98% | 2,915.65 | |
| 507 | 1,836 | 61.14% | 2,778.51 | |
| 470 | 292 | 58.51% | 602.25 | |
| 468 | 2,959 | 59.19% | 2,906.36 | |
| 448 | 2,276 | 57.59% | 2,502.18 | |
| 443 | 586 | 60.27% | 1,476.93 | |
| 437 | 161 | 52.40% | 218.52 | |
| 437 | 3,388 | 62.47% | 3,223.48 | |
| 432 | 2,908 | 57.87% | 3,038.69 | |
| 407 | 3,630 | 60.69% | 3,590.82 | |
| 397 | 2,723 | 55.42% | 2,760.70 | |
| 395 | 2,775 | 53.42% | 3,646.25 | |
| 394 | 722 | 53.30% | 1,554.92 | |
| 370 | 916 | 52.70% | 1,711.89 | |
| 338 | 3,173 | 58.88% | 3,498.59 | |
| 327 | 3,505 | 60.55% | 3,591.57 | |
| 327 | 2,919 | 63.91% | 2,954.29 | |
| 321 | 2,254 | 52.96% | 2,492.40 | |
| 317 | 1,368 | 52.05% | 1,630.47 | |
| 311 | 3,095 | 60.13% | 3,250.71 | |
| 309 | 1,285 | 56.96% | 1,861.97 | |
| 308 | 3,290 | 58.12% | 3,108.68 | |
| 293 | 945 | 51.19% | 1,986.99 | |
| 283 | 1,833 | 59.36% | 2,490.06 | |
| 282 | 3,111 | 59.93% | 3,317.41 | |
| 280 | 2,650 | 58.57% | 3,197.38 | |
| 280 | 2,155 | 52.50% | 2,506.11 | |
| 271 | 763 | 60.15% | 1,143.94 | |
| 271 | 1,076 | 58.67% | 2,501.06 | |
| 263 | 2,168 | 51.33% | 2,870.89 | |
| 258 | 611 | 42.25% | 529.14 | |
| 254 | 3,075 | 59.45% | 2,976.02 | |
| 253 | 628 | 51.38% | 982.95 | |
| 246 | 437 | 47.56% | 884.83 | |
| 235 | 998 | 61.28% | 1,267.95 | |
| 230 | 2,234 | 59.13% | 2,763.36 | |
| 225 | 3,388 | 62.22% | 3,953.39 | |
| 222 | 2,978 | 59.91% | 2,986.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 314
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 448
- Victories
- 57.59%
- Battles survived
- 29.91%
- Hits
- 80.93%
- Damage ratio
- 1.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 1,602
- 2,567
- 2,502
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 2,276
- Damage received
- 1,714
- Damage blocked
- 1,267
- Damage assisted
- 547
- by spotting
- 439
- by tracking
- 108
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 0.34
- Base defense
- 0.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,135
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
