Teufelchen_'s tanks (53)
| 144 | 2,024 | 55.56% | 2,173.83 | |
| 134 | 1,001 | 55.22% | 2,067.43 | |
| 123 | 1,364 | 58.54% | 2,212.61 | |
| 115 | 2,469 | 54.78% | 2,122.04 | |
| 110 | 1,190 | 55.45% | 2,186.74 | |
| 103 | 1,768 | 50.49% | 1,980.95 | |
| 102 | 1,770 | 52.94% | 2,303.57 | |
| 90 | 1,676 | 52.22% | 1,957.08 | |
| 75 | 1,835 | 45.33% | 1,953.02 | |
| 69 | 1,546 | 59.42% | 1,625.26 | |
| 47 | 1,525 | 59.57% | 1,779.77 | |
| 47 | 719 | 59.57% | 1,893.48 | |
| 43 | 1,254 | 62.79% | 1,204.12 | |
| 43 | 1,169 | 62.79% | 1,886.77 | |
| 41 | 1,058 | 60.98% | 2,201.22 | |
| 37 | 2,049 | 48.65% | 1,739.67 | |
| 36 | 1,031 | 66.67% | 1,237.18 | |
| 36 | 1,345 | 47.22% | 2,640.96 | |
| 34 | 1,246 | 47.06% | 1,237.51 | |
| 32 | 1,263 | 50.00% | 1,765.41 | |
| 31 | 1,612 | 54.84% | 3,073.05 | |
| 25 | 1,159 | 52.00% | 2,477.59 | |
| 24 | 1,621 | 54.17% | 2,011.38 | |
| 23 | 1,167 | 47.83% | 1,157.79 | |
| 22 | 1,746 | 54.55% | 1,589.99 | |
| 21 | 661 | 66.67% | 1,648.87 | |
| 21 | 742 | 52.38% | 1,736.72 | |
| 21 | 1,466 | 47.62% | 1,354.50 | |
| 20 | 2,046 | 60.00% | 1,597.79 | |
| 19 | 1,860 | 36.84% | 1,541.11 | |
| 18 | 566 | 50.00% | 1,616.74 | |
| 18 | 1,298 | 50.00% | 1,115.54 | |
| 16 | 734 | 50.00% | 1,266.28 | |
| 16 | 1,038 | 50.00% | 1,861.00 | |
| 15 | 985 | 40.00% | 1,396.92 | |
| 15 | 1,945 | 40.00% | 1,480.56 | |
| 12 | 938 | 41.67% | 1,376.87 | |
| 11 | 324 | 54.55% | 456.26 | |
| 11 | 403 | 72.73% | 1,474.36 | |
| 10 | 593 | 90.00% | 1,274.93 | |
| 10 | 754 | 60.00% | 1,287.21 | |
| 9 | 722 | 55.56% | 623.85 | |
| 7 | 700 | 42.86% | 1,614.91 | |
| 5 | 411 | 80.00% | 1,041.51 | |
| 5 | 1,463 | 60.00% | 899.11 | |
| 4 | 1,021 | 25.00% | 1,240.72 | |
| 3 | 239 | 66.67% | 323.60 | |
| 3 | 320 | 0.00% | 549.02 | |
| 2 | 1,123 | 100.00% | 696.27 | |
| 1 | 293 | 100.00% | 1,213.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 115
- Victories
- 54.78%
- Battles survived
- 33.04%
- Hits
- 75.92%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.81
Average score per battle
- 1,409
- 2,139
- 2,122
- Experience
- 773
- Damage caused
- 2,469
- Damage blocked
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 445
- by spotting
- 381
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.21
- Base defense
- 0.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)


4
6
12
8
2
82
13
26
2
2
24
2






Updated