Teevy30's tanks (69)
| 271 | 52 | 40.59% | 0.13 | |
| 260 | 98 | 45.00% | 17.18 | |
| 235 | 454 | 40.85% | 217.18 | |
| 224 | 267 | 39.29% | 79.08 | |
| 221 | 180 | 44.34% | 65.05 | |
| 220 | 260 | 44.55% | 57.22 | |
| 220 | 301 | 42.73% | 75.98 | |
| 190 | 311 | 44.74% | 216.91 | |
| 184 | 213 | 44.57% | 72.53 | |
| 179 | 80 | 48.60% | 20.86 | |
| 151 | 352 | 39.74% | 63.86 | |
| 133 | 53 | 39.85% | 2.96 | |
| 129 | 167 | 41.86% | 16.72 | |
| 122 | 356 | 47.54% | 242.77 | |
| 118 | 65 | 39.83% | 15.08 | |
| 110 | 217 | 45.45% | 88.85 | |
| 99 | 420 | 39.39% | 101.48 | |
| 99 | 356 | 33.33% | 121.81 | |
| 87 | 115 | 44.83% | 11.57 | |
| 71 | 124 | 40.85% | 55.81 | |
| 71 | 522 | 42.25% | 396.99 | |
| 67 | 41 | 40.30% | 2.08 | |
| 64 | 73 | 45.31% | 50.25 | |
| 61 | 45 | 42.62% | 8.15 | |
| 50 | 208 | 46.00% | 181.16 | |
| 49 | 161 | 40.82% | 54.21 | |
| 46 | 47 | 54.35% | 7.13 | |
| 44 | 69 | 45.45% | 13.63 | |
| 40 | 75 | 42.50% | 21.83 | |
| 38 | 54 | 39.47% | 8.69 | |
| 37 | 331 | 37.84% | 202.36 | |
| 33 | 65 | 45.45% | 14.55 | |
| 31 | 42 | 45.16% | 19.66 | |
| 27 | 122 | 37.04% | 28.63 | |
| 25 | 36 | 48.00% | 0.00 | |
| 24 | 68 | 66.67% | 9.60 | |
| 24 | 315 | 58.33% | 239.11 | |
| 21 | 92 | 42.86% | 50.28 | |
| 16 | 173 | 31.25% | 50.44 | |
| 15 | 200 | 46.67% | 56.48 | |
| 14 | 16 | 21.43% | 0.74 | |
| 12 | 70 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 80 | 40.00% | 11.64 | |
| 8 | 90 | 25.00% | 136.25 | |
| 7 | 196 | 57.14% | 34.33 | |
| 6 | 70 | 50.00% | 105.99 | |
| 5 | 9 | 20.00% | 2.81 | |
| 5 | 91 | 40.00% | 0.19 | |
| 5 | 71 | 60.00% | 22.07 | |
| 4 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 129
- Victories
- 41.86%
- Battles survived
- 12.40%
- Hits
- 54.37%
- Damage ratio
- 0.23
- Destruction ratio
- 0.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 148
- 37
- 17
- Experience
- 280
- Damage caused
- 167
- Damage received
- 736
- Damage blocked
- 24
- Damage assisted
- 121
- by spotting
- 115
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.16
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,092
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (9)

2
5
12




Updated
