Teava_Fina's tanks (285)
| 2,270 | 1,146 | 47.44% | 998.95 | |
| 1,727 | 726 | 48.81% | 1,038.98 | |
| 1,056 | 980 | 48.20% | 737.76 | |
| 562 | 893 | 47.33% | 815.46 | |
| 524 | 1,066 | 45.61% | 998.35 | |
| 522 | 821 | 46.93% | 1,164.05 | |
| 498 | 719 | 53.41% | 1,143.99 | |
| 374 | 717 | 49.47% | 586.31 | |
| 365 | 898 | 46.85% | 809.96 | |
| 354 | 1,086 | 40.11% | 700.58 | |
| 349 | 482 | 47.85% | 662.49 | |
| 347 | 992 | 49.86% | 841.12 | |
| 343 | 642 | 46.36% | 879.48 | |
| 331 | 1,342 | 43.81% | 780.87 | |
| 317 | 622 | 51.42% | 847.49 | |
| 234 | 1,144 | 44.02% | 642.53 | |
| 231 | 855 | 45.02% | 1,257.38 | |
| 229 | 1,279 | 39.74% | 711.79 | |
| 225 | 932 | 44.89% | 760.21 | |
| 222 | 1,313 | 47.75% | 912.60 | |
| 218 | 662 | 47.25% | 975.05 | |
| 213 | 1,049 | 47.42% | 627.95 | |
| 202 | 1,212 | 42.08% | 704.35 | |
| 193 | 1,243 | 47.15% | 890.30 | |
| 191 | 1,060 | 45.03% | 692.23 | |
| 191 | 1,097 | 38.74% | 821.74 | |
| 190 | 1,173 | 40.00% | 706.36 | |
| 185 | 906 | 49.19% | 960.86 | |
| 185 | 522 | 50.81% | 602.27 | |
| 184 | 879 | 43.48% | 713.42 | |
| 182 | 1,291 | 41.21% | 849.11 | |
| 173 | 1,063 | 42.20% | 722.56 | |
| 171 | 574 | 47.37% | 622.58 | |
| 170 | 700 | 49.41% | 1,058.17 | |
| 169 | 1,023 | 55.62% | 1,030.21 | |
| 158 | 879 | 48.10% | 646.42 | |
| 148 | 779 | 45.95% | 733.37 | |
| 145 | 888 | 48.28% | 722.00 | |
| 145 | 521 | 36.55% | 574.23 | |
| 144 | 870 | 50.00% | 691.13 | |
| 136 | 1,348 | 45.59% | 730.20 | |
| 132 | 678 | 46.21% | 919.00 | |
| 131 | 257 | 51.15% | 393.74 | |
| 126 | 821 | 45.24% | 720.22 | |
| 119 | 401 | 54.62% | 364.00 | |
| 119 | 1,049 | 43.70% | 509.07 | |
| 119 | 735 | 52.94% | 1,107.67 | |
| 110 | 924 | 49.09% | 737.08 | |
| 109 | 887 | 37.61% | 548.01 | |
| 105 | 942 | 43.81% | 865.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 285
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 185
- Victories
- 50.81%
- Battles survived
- 31.35%
- Hits
- 49.18%
- Damage ratio
- 1.27
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 776
- 800
- 602
- Experience
- 450
- Damage caused
- 522
- Damage received
- 411
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 93
- by spotting
- 82
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,313
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
4
2
3
77
3
8
11
3

6
4








Updated