Tatkovic
Joined Mar 2012·Last battle over 9 years ago·Updated
[KGS] Kampfgruppe Sparta
Recruit · joined Aug 12, 2013

Tatkovic's tanks (121)
| 370 | 1,211 | 54.59% | 1,572.32 | |
| 248 | 1,463 | 47.58% | 1,739.76 | |
| 222 | 781 | 53.15% | 1,026.05 | |
| 206 | 429 | 52.91% | 664.54 | |
| 206 | 873 | 52.91% | 1,152.42 | |
| 195 | 348 | 55.38% | 825.67 | |
| 184 | 533 | 55.98% | 669.79 | |
| 179 | 892 | 58.10% | 1,160.98 | |
| 177 | 687 | 60.45% | 1,375.26 | |
| 173 | 1,306 | 57.80% | 2,708.59 | |
| 162 | 877 | 51.23% | 1,249.51 | |
| 161 | 1,077 | 52.17% | 1,506.66 | |
| 157 | 618 | 50.96% | 692.30 | |
| 157 | 1,290 | 57.96% | 1,799.19 | |
| 152 | 738 | 49.34% | 1,614.91 | |
| 147 | 507 | 57.14% | 791.93 | |
| 145 | 941 | 44.14% | 1,217.48 | |
| 144 | 1,039 | 52.08% | 1,370.94 | |
| 140 | 952 | 57.14% | 1,640.56 | |
| 130 | 868 | 49.23% | 1,453.29 | |
| 121 | 825 | 47.11% | 873.30 | |
| 120 | 776 | 45.83% | 1,126.86 | |
| 119 | 206 | 46.22% | 154.99 | |
| 116 | 495 | 55.17% | 722.83 | |
| 115 | 748 | 50.43% | 1,283.64 | |
| 111 | 412 | 51.35% | 1,359.46 | |
| 110 | 422 | 49.09% | 1,011.22 | |
| 108 | 1,054 | 58.33% | 1,740.72 | |
| 107 | 826 | 56.07% | 3,736.24 | |
| 107 | 463 | 60.75% | 671.41 | |
| 104 | 735 | 59.62% | 1,268.85 | |
| 97 | 606 | 43.30% | 1,343.72 | |
| 96 | 444 | 50.00% | 854.25 | |
| 94 | 528 | 48.94% | 859.61 | |
| 90 | 549 | 54.44% | 2,260.32 | |
| 88 | 950 | 51.14% | 962.00 | |
| 81 | 1,056 | 53.09% | 1,321.57 | |
| 81 | 655 | 48.15% | 1,102.44 | |
| 80 | 931 | 50.00% | 1,035.99 | |
| 79 | 289 | 46.84% | 383.69 | |
| 77 | 707 | 57.14% | 651.48 | |
| 76 | 456 | 51.32% | 1,588.78 | |
| 73 | 543 | 57.53% | 885.58 | |
| 72 | 435 | 38.89% | 855.34 | |
| 67 | 191 | 47.76% | 164.93 | |
| 66 | 1,063 | 62.12% | 1,149.56 | |
| 64 | 646 | 64.06% | 922.98 | |
| 61 | 396 | 60.66% | 701.88 | |
| 58 | 261 | 51.72% | 206.66 | |
| 55 | 407 | 58.18% | 631.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 121
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 60.45%
- Battles survived
- 22.03%
- Hits
- 68.53%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
Average score per battle
- 1,292
- 1,498
- 1,375
- Experience
- 458
- Damage caused
- 687
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 392
- by spotting
- 351
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 2.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.21
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
2
3
15
26








8Updated