Tasak's tanks (180)
| 972 | 1,325 | 42.28% | 751.67 | |
| 742 | 1,328 | 45.42% | 835.16 | |
| 732 | 1,288 | 46.04% | 683.92 | |
| 591 | 1,317 | 41.96% | 753.55 | |
| 421 | 945 | 45.13% | 666.36 | |
| 361 | 1,102 | 50.42% | 696.12 | |
| 357 | 352 | 44.82% | 113.89 | |
| 311 | 1,515 | 48.87% | 1,041.85 | |
| 306 | 886 | 41.50% | 681.79 | |
| 300 | 903 | 46.67% | 611.67 | |
| 261 | 1,306 | 43.68% | 849.93 | |
| 221 | 665 | 43.44% | 435.49 | |
| 197 | 1,537 | 48.22% | 642.79 | |
| 173 | 464 | 49.13% | 323.65 | |
| 172 | 1,024 | 47.09% | 1,125.85 | |
| 167 | 512 | 44.91% | 309.99 | |
| 165 | 1,548 | 48.48% | 1,042.95 | |
| 157 | 389 | 45.22% | 326.33 | |
| 157 | 247 | 49.04% | 131.32 | |
| 155 | 668 | 43.23% | 370.62 | |
| 153 | 790 | 44.44% | 219.49 | |
| 152 | 479 | 44.74% | 197.56 | |
| 139 | 1,556 | 36.69% | 847.42 | |
| 123 | 894 | 50.41% | 2,218.74 | |
| 122 | 1,107 | 50.00% | 620.45 | |
| 117 | 1,257 | 41.88% | 705.15 | |
| 114 | 623 | 39.47% | 347.70 | |
| 111 | 206 | 39.64% | 43.55 | |
| 109 | 768 | 44.04% | 544.65 | |
| 109 | 1,190 | 42.20% | 508.47 | |
| 107 | 725 | 51.40% | 476.50 | |
| 104 | 560 | 50.00% | 351.05 | |
| 103 | 1,499 | 52.43% | 1,037.06 | |
| 101 | 389 | 54.46% | 234.21 | |
| 100 | 843 | 42.00% | 353.02 | |
| 89 | 759 | 39.33% | 237.04 | |
| 83 | 174 | 49.40% | 47.02 | |
| 79 | 263 | 48.10% | 155.33 | |
| 79 | 876 | 37.97% | 354.36 | |
| 78 | 943 | 42.31% | 513.77 | |
| 74 | 237 | 41.89% | 175.16 | |
| 69 | 227 | 49.28% | 31.71 | |
| 67 | 1,104 | 43.28% | 1,029.71 | |
| 66 | 847 | 42.42% | 258.37 | |
| 58 | 1,235 | 51.72% | 1,157.13 | |
| 57 | 222 | 49.12% | 291.04 | |
| 55 | 814 | 58.18% | 607.87 | |
| 51 | 220 | 47.06% | 145.19 | |
| 49 | 79 | 40.82% | 16.21 | |
| 49 | 141 | 46.94% | 178.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 180
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 139
- Victories
- 36.69%
- Battles survived
- 9.35%
- Hits
- 77.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 615
- 843
- 847
- Experience
- 580
- Damage caused
- 1,556
- Damage received
- 2,501
- Damage blocked
- 1,284
- Damage assisted
- 381
- by spotting
- 356
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 1.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,458
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (22)
3
4
5
4
22
3
11
32
5
2
2







Updated