Tankist19691's tanks (295)
| 3,647 | 747 | 48.26% | 1,086.56 | |
| 3,101 | 1,118 | 42.99% | 687.81 | |
| 1,616 | 516 | 47.46% | 668.18 | |
| 1,609 | 1,463 | 44.69% | 923.85 | |
| 1,415 | 1,486 | 45.37% | 1,064.23 | |
| 1,403 | 534 | 45.47% | 691.73 | |
| 1,357 | 862 | 45.76% | 815.16 | |
| 1,266 | 466 | 47.79% | 726.00 | |
| 1,171 | 222 | 42.10% | 474.62 | |
| 1,135 | 285 | 52.07% | 489.73 | |
| 1,092 | 418 | 46.61% | 536.76 | |
| 1,006 | 489 | 46.62% | 641.65 | |
| 992 | 1,387 | 46.77% | 1,086.83 | |
| 961 | 951 | 46.31% | 889.79 | |
| 888 | 709 | 49.89% | 743.50 | |
| 878 | 942 | 43.85% | 815.83 | |
| 846 | 616 | 49.65% | 957.76 | |
| 831 | 308 | 45.61% | 392.85 | |
| 750 | 1,435 | 44.00% | 1,024.35 | |
| 747 | 450 | 41.90% | 334.21 | |
| 747 | 836 | 45.52% | 663.12 | |
| 745 | 957 | 46.31% | 939.34 | |
| 712 | 1,213 | 44.94% | 890.84 | |
| 675 | 1,256 | 43.56% | 966.00 | |
| 662 | 421 | 44.56% | 628.34 | |
| 633 | 881 | 45.02% | 610.23 | |
| 628 | 333 | 44.27% | 549.47 | |
| 614 | 862 | 47.39% | 741.13 | |
| 609 | 1,020 | 47.29% | 791.06 | |
| 606 | 586 | 48.68% | 721.92 | |
| 598 | 581 | 49.16% | 782.31 | |
| 560 | 1,196 | 43.39% | 752.30 | |
| 549 | 659 | 48.82% | 815.89 | |
| 542 | 826 | 45.39% | 722.76 | |
| 542 | 1,026 | 47.79% | 563.42 | |
| 538 | 269 | 44.61% | 486.97 | |
| 502 | 159 | 47.21% | 160.22 | |
| 501 | 958 | 46.31% | 689.20 | |
| 484 | 812 | 48.35% | 839.22 | |
| 482 | 421 | 45.44% | 676.29 | |
| 458 | 342 | 45.41% | 487.85 | |
| 424 | 324 | 39.15% | 601.90 | |
| 419 | 600 | 45.11% | 978.09 | |
| 414 | 887 | 45.17% | 560.11 | |
| 413 | 607 | 50.61% | 708.56 | |
| 394 | 1,319 | 47.97% | 765.29 | |
| 387 | 1,335 | 42.64% | 852.08 | |
| 352 | 608 | 44.32% | 687.21 | |
| 347 | 347 | 50.14% | 913.57 | |
| 344 | 635 | 48.84% | 906.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 295
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 675
- Victories
- 43.56%
- Battles survived
- 30.52%
- Hits
- 72.22%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 803
- 865
- 966
- Experience
- 432
- Damage caused
- 1,256
- Damage received
- 1,291
- Damage blocked
- 548
- Damage assisted
- 364
- by spotting
- 265
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,566
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
