Takeschi89's tanks (450)
| 568 | 1,293 | 52.99% | 1,484.56 | |
| 488 | 1,701 | 52.87% | 1,641.23 | |
| 452 | 1,365 | 44.69% | 1,262.03 | |
| 445 | 1,314 | 51.24% | 1,605.65 | |
| 415 | 1,165 | 47.71% | 1,066.47 | |
| 390 | 2,205 | 60.26% | 2,389.44 | |
| 388 | 1,315 | 48.45% | 1,463.84 | |
| 370 | 2,124 | 52.16% | 2,393.72 | |
| 336 | 1,872 | 54.46% | 1,826.37 | |
| 336 | 1,133 | 48.51% | 1,169.88 | |
| 313 | 1,330 | 50.16% | 1,233.03 | |
| 298 | 2,294 | 54.70% | 2,422.45 | |
| 297 | 1,486 | 51.52% | 1,566.07 | |
| 296 | 1,026 | 46.96% | 981.90 | |
| 291 | 1,162 | 45.70% | 964.32 | |
| 268 | 2,082 | 44.40% | 1,797.63 | |
| 268 | 1,979 | 52.99% | 2,089.13 | |
| 266 | 1,848 | 48.50% | 1,942.90 | |
| 254 | 1,392 | 49.21% | 1,637.85 | |
| 252 | 1,600 | 51.98% | 1,606.98 | |
| 248 | 1,531 | 45.97% | 1,443.38 | |
| 247 | 1,082 | 46.96% | 1,227.96 | |
| 236 | 979 | 48.31% | 785.05 | |
| 229 | 1,911 | 57.21% | 1,989.40 | |
| 229 | 1,581 | 52.40% | 1,956.63 | |
| 227 | 704 | 48.02% | 1,592.62 | |
| 225 | 2,165 | 56.00% | 2,331.17 | |
| 219 | 1,559 | 55.71% | 1,558.78 | |
| 217 | 943 | 49.77% | 942.64 | |
| 209 | 1,191 | 44.50% | 1,603.83 | |
| 208 | 1,296 | 42.79% | 889.26 | |
| 205 | 1,959 | 51.71% | 2,047.50 | |
| 203 | 1,734 | 47.78% | 1,562.84 | |
| 200 | 1,447 | 59.50% | 1,662.97 | |
| 197 | 1,677 | 47.21% | 1,455.15 | |
| 195 | 1,167 | 46.15% | 1,255.87 | |
| 195 | 816 | 43.08% | 593.51 | |
| 186 | 2,013 | 60.22% | 2,376.36 | |
| 186 | 1,212 | 41.94% | 1,030.57 | |
| 181 | 1,448 | 56.91% | 1,816.81 | |
| 179 | 1,203 | 52.51% | 1,491.25 | |
| 175 | 1,815 | 53.71% | 1,720.16 | |
| 174 | 738 | 44.25% | 491.40 | |
| 172 | 2,008 | 53.49% | 2,210.46 | |
| 167 | 836 | 47.90% | 691.19 | |
| 162 | 2,039 | 54.94% | 1,843.04 | |
| 159 | 1,897 | 49.06% | 2,064.02 | |
| 157 | 964 | 51.59% | 1,603.94 | |
| 156 | 1,985 | 52.56% | 1,448.51 | |
| 154 | 1,024 | 46.10% | 803.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 450
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 162
- Victories
- 54.94%
- Battles survived
- 20.99%
- Hits
- 75.80%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 1,290
- 1,712
- 1,843
- Experience
- 837
- Damage caused
- 2,039
- Damage received
- 1,807
- Damage blocked
- 404
- Damage assisted
- 795
- by spotting
- 744
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 2.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,841
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (22)
2
8
2
2
3
79
14
22

4
24
2






Updated
