Tajra's tanks (462)
| 1,593 | 1,019 | 53.92% | 1,776.51 | |
| 792 | 630 | 52.15% | 1,643.32 | |
| 628 | 1,626 | 46.50% | 1,158.18 | |
| 617 | 701 | 51.70% | 1,666.43 | |
| 615 | 2,060 | 49.11% | 1,697.04 | |
| 595 | 1,932 | 48.91% | 1,555.90 | |
| 555 | 590 | 54.05% | 1,438.08 | |
| 503 | 825 | 48.71% | 1,198.01 | |
| 474 | 795 | 52.11% | 1,866.82 | |
| 448 | 1,496 | 48.88% | 981.53 | |
| 426 | 1,941 | 50.94% | 1,593.18 | |
| 423 | 2,014 | 50.83% | 1,543.31 | |
| 407 | 602 | 47.91% | 933.63 | |
| 392 | 745 | 53.32% | 1,636.19 | |
| 378 | 1,217 | 47.88% | 919.58 | |
| 359 | 963 | 46.52% | 638.32 | |
| 335 | 1,424 | 48.06% | 1,247.77 | |
| 318 | 890 | 49.37% | 1,094.31 | |
| 318 | 1,085 | 48.43% | 1,043.07 | |
| 313 | 228 | 52.40% | 498.06 | |
| 312 | 1,675 | 54.17% | 1,516.81 | |
| 278 | 732 | 50.72% | 512.88 | |
| 270 | 1,392 | 48.52% | 1,201.71 | |
| 262 | 919 | 47.33% | 534.91 | |
| 259 | 309 | 53.28% | 672.80 | |
| 258 | 1,229 | 53.49% | 1,139.98 | |
| 257 | 1,446 | 45.14% | 1,206.79 | |
| 255 | 1,107 | 51.37% | 1,765.51 | |
| 253 | 1,031 | 54.94% | 889.88 | |
| 252 | 1,011 | 45.24% | 667.69 | |
| 249 | 1,427 | 45.78% | 1,181.05 | |
| 248 | 1,346 | 49.19% | 859.39 | |
| 241 | 1,019 | 43.57% | 863.64 | |
| 239 | 1,218 | 56.49% | 1,239.64 | |
| 238 | 1,725 | 49.58% | 1,783.76 | |
| 232 | 658 | 52.16% | 612.09 | |
| 231 | 682 | 46.32% | 997.40 | |
| 229 | 497 | 43.23% | 381.48 | |
| 229 | 658 | 43.23% | 481.57 | |
| 223 | 948 | 53.81% | 1,360.55 | |
| 217 | 1,782 | 50.69% | 1,502.00 | |
| 215 | 682 | 44.65% | 759.21 | |
| 206 | 1,596 | 50.00% | 1,208.50 | |
| 206 | 453 | 53.88% | 889.42 | |
| 204 | 697 | 48.04% | 753.14 | |
| 202 | 1,129 | 51.49% | 1,126.26 | |
| 201 | 1,690 | 55.22% | 1,610.50 | |
| 199 | 766 | 46.73% | 560.85 | |
| 197 | 1,433 | 52.28% | 1,130.03 | |
| 194 | 1,835 | 46.39% | 1,411.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 462
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 248
- Victories
- 49.19%
- Battles survived
- 43.15%
- Hits
- 38.23%
- Damage ratio
- 4.42
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 1,632
Average score per battle
- 639
- 1,063
- 859
- Experience
- 531
- Damage caused
- 1,346
- Damage received
- 304
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Number of stuns
- 6.58
- Damage assisted
- 773
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 40
- by stunning
- 719
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,397
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (12)
21
6
3
2
225





Updated