Tacu123's tanks (53)
| 258 | 3,517 | 51.55% | 3,213.15 | |
| 255 | 1,055 | 54.51% | 2,527.49 | |
| 125 | 1,901 | 56.80% | 2,280.78 | |
| 116 | 2,668 | 57.76% | 3,028.20 | |
| 81 | 2,441 | 59.26% | 2,289.37 | |
| 58 | 3,163 | 63.79% | 2,748.99 | |
| 58 | 1,516 | 65.52% | 2,434.53 | |
| 47 | 1,752 | 55.32% | 2,684.36 | |
| 43 | 2,033 | 67.44% | 2,841.85 | |
| 38 | 1,884 | 57.89% | 2,980.88 | |
| 33 | 1,254 | 66.67% | 3,383.40 | |
| 32 | 813 | 59.38% | 2,830.58 | |
| 31 | 1,741 | 48.39% | 2,319.22 | |
| 30 | 194 | 63.33% | 604.46 | |
| 29 | 174 | 41.38% | 146.40 | |
| 28 | 1,876 | 53.57% | 2,646.94 | |
| 28 | 1,272 | 60.71% | 2,759.82 | |
| 24 | 1,711 | 54.17% | 3,644.45 | |
| 23 | 1,680 | 65.22% | 3,463.84 | |
| 22 | 1,964 | 54.55% | 2,510.25 | |
| 21 | 1,114 | 85.71% | 3,098.29 | |
| 21 | 1,642 | 52.38% | 2,444.10 | |
| 21 | 1,823 | 71.43% | 2,337.47 | |
| 19 | 1,706 | 57.89% | 3,705.85 | |
| 18 | 1,546 | 83.33% | 4,014.33 | |
| 17 | 1,511 | 47.06% | 3,033.07 | |
| 17 | 1,168 | 64.71% | 2,997.71 | |
| 15 | 998 | 60.00% | 2,669.90 | |
| 13 | 1,721 | 61.54% | 3,744.59 | |
| 13 | 1,561 | 69.23% | 3,086.75 | |
| 12 | 151 | 50.00% | 253.95 | |
| 12 | 1,547 | 58.33% | 1,890.90 | |
| 12 | 910 | 33.33% | 2,469.86 | |
| 11 | 1,310 | 54.55% | 4,527.25 | |
| 9 | 1,785 | 66.67% | 4,098.26 | |
| 9 | 178 | 44.44% | 247.81 | |
| 8 | 2,730 | 75.00% | 3,206.87 | |
| 8 | 55 | 75.00% | 37.00 | |
| 8 | 1,452 | 37.50% | 2,649.64 | |
| 7 | 1,035 | 85.71% | 1,353.55 | |
| 7 | 1,314 | 57.14% | 929.17 | |
| 7 | 847 | 57.14% | 1,213.94 | |
| 6 | 276 | 100.00% | 364.98 | |
| 6 | 1,119 | 33.33% | 1,138.73 | |
| 6 | 869 | 83.33% | 3,064.84 | |
| 5 | 1,398 | 100.00% | 6,197.35 | |
| 4 | 143 | 75.00% | 118.19 | |
| 3 | 464 | 66.67% | 1,292.42 | |
| 2 | 2,203 | 100.00% | 9,176.53 | |
| 2 | 92 | 0.00% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 100.00%
- Battles survived
- 80.00%
- Hits
- 65.27%
- Damage ratio
- 2.71
- Destruction ratio
- 9.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 2,709
- 7,776
- 6,197
- Experience
- 1,324
- Damage caused
- 1,398
- Damage received
- 516
- Damage blocked
- 71
- Damage assisted
- 794
- by spotting
- 794
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 5.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.80
- Base capture
- 13.80
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,737
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)




5
21
21
2
2



Updated
