Tabertiev75's tanks (151)
| 1,461 | 875 | 49.14% | 1,273.86 | |
| 433 | 1,153 | 48.50% | 977.48 | |
| 266 | 1,222 | 47.74% | 867.94 | |
| 195 | 1,128 | 49.23% | 972.41 | |
| 187 | 1,253 | 47.06% | 902.72 | |
| 179 | 1,319 | 54.75% | 926.72 | |
| 178 | 1,090 | 46.63% | 1,045.98 | |
| 168 | 1,115 | 39.29% | 684.27 | |
| 168 | 1,297 | 45.83% | 976.96 | |
| 167 | 908 | 52.10% | 693.49 | |
| 154 | 1,061 | 48.05% | 1,101.90 | |
| 150 | 959 | 47.33% | 816.75 | |
| 121 | 887 | 54.55% | 908.77 | |
| 120 | 926 | 41.67% | 851.95 | |
| 107 | 1,183 | 43.93% | 1,179.86 | |
| 106 | 1,145 | 50.94% | 1,089.09 | |
| 105 | 1,008 | 50.48% | 1,043.31 | |
| 105 | 1,212 | 42.86% | 977.61 | |
| 104 | 1,085 | 51.92% | 933.66 | |
| 97 | 940 | 45.36% | 705.37 | |
| 95 | 1,475 | 37.89% | 973.94 | |
| 93 | 588 | 59.14% | 822.58 | |
| 92 | 714 | 33.70% | 919.06 | |
| 83 | 819 | 42.17% | 1,131.06 | |
| 78 | 988 | 53.85% | 1,030.35 | |
| 78 | 1,124 | 48.72% | 960.86 | |
| 78 | 852 | 42.31% | 734.08 | |
| 75 | 934 | 52.00% | 842.91 | |
| 67 | 1,012 | 43.28% | 1,036.37 | |
| 63 | 1,229 | 55.56% | 1,099.83 | |
| 63 | 1,265 | 50.79% | 1,243.88 | |
| 61 | 1,446 | 44.26% | 1,024.50 | |
| 60 | 1,675 | 60.00% | 965.00 | |
| 59 | 1,356 | 37.29% | 811.12 | |
| 57 | 597 | 52.63% | 1,057.85 | |
| 56 | 1,158 | 35.71% | 572.98 | |
| 55 | 362 | 40.00% | 200.01 | |
| 55 | 648 | 54.55% | 579.68 | |
| 55 | 1,169 | 38.18% | 957.84 | |
| 52 | 893 | 50.00% | 818.69 | |
| 49 | 963 | 53.06% | 1,177.32 | |
| 47 | 967 | 51.06% | 1,479.58 | |
| 45 | 457 | 42.22% | 720.41 | |
| 44 | 885 | 47.73% | 660.57 | |
| 44 | 484 | 56.82% | 533.20 | |
| 42 | 514 | 42.86% | 793.22 | |
| 41 | 633 | 58.54% | 1,237.41 | |
| 40 | 480 | 47.50% | 908.55 | |
| 40 | 620 | 52.50% | 508.63 | |
| 40 | 495 | 50.00% | 794.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 151
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 104
- Victories
- 51.92%
- Battles survived
- 25.96%
- Hits
- 75.35%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 851
- 1,067
- 934
- Experience
- 730
- Damage caused
- 1,085
- Damage received
- 1,419
- Damage blocked
- 539
- Damage assisted
- 241
- by spotting
- 184
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,580
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)


5



24
16
33
7







Updated